Brescia, 13-18 maggio 2019
1000 Miglia 2019


LISTA TEMPI
CO 2 - Ferrara
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.TeoricoTransitoPenalità
1 2HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 19:10'00 19:10'40
2 3OPENGEYM Mikhail
EVSTAFYEV Kirill
CY
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 19:10'00 19:10'56
3 4EREJOMOVICH Daniel
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19251.801 19:11'00 19:11'17
4 5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19261.801 19:11'00 19:11'34
5 7WETZ Albert
COLLE Romain
L
L

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 19:12'00 19:12'09
6 8FENDT Corinna
FENDT Johann Georg
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 19:12'00 19:12'26
7 9ROSSI Fabrizio
BONATTI Dino
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 19:12'00 19:12'41
8 10TURELLI Lorenzo
TURELLI Mario
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 19:13'00 19:13'06
9 11MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Francesca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 19:13'00 19:13'25
10 12NOBIS Giuseppe
MAMBRINI Paola
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 19:13'00 19:13'45
11 14HARDER Tom
PLANGGER Christian
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19311.802 19:14'00 19:14'05
12 15REDAELLI Giuseppe
BENVENUTI Pietro
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 19:14'00 19:14'23
13 16PEEREBOOM Joost
PEEREBOOM Sjoerd
NL
NL

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19251.001 19:15'00 19:14'49 100
14 18GOEMAAT-BRANDERHORST S.
VAN GENUGSTEN Gus
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO RL SS TORPEDO
19231.701 19:15'00 19:15'20
15 19FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Carla Enrica
CH
CH

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 19:16'00 19:16'09
16 20FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 19:16'00 19:16'29
17 21AL ZUBAIR Hani
RIZZO Alfonso
OM
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23
19251.701 19:16'00 19:16'50
18 22CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 19:17'00 19:17'10
19 23MOLGORA Alessandro
PARZANI Sergio
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA V SERIE
19251.801 19:17'00 19:17'28
20 24KIDSTON Simon
COLLO Emanuele
GB
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 19:17'00 -- 12000
21 25LANTSOV Vasiliy
LAQUEUR Eleonora
B
NL

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19251.701 19:18'00 19:18'05
22 26BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 19:18'00 19:18'28
23 27TANFOGLIO Filippo
COLPANI Mattia
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 19:18'00 19:18'56
24 28GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS SILURO
19261.701 19:19'00 19:19'15
25 29FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 19:19'00 19:19'33
26 30RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40 GS
19271.751 19:19'00 19:19'50
27 31CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 19:20'00 19:20'15
28 32FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE CASARO
19271.801 19:20'00 19:20'36
29 33MURRU Giovanni Luca
ZANELLA Stefano
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 19:20'00 19:20'55
30 34TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19271.751 19:21'00 19:21'18
31 35PAGLIONE Massimiliano
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19:21'00 19:21'41
32 36MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 19:21'00 19:21'54
33 37VERHAREN Augustinus
VERHAREN Fons
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 19:22'00 19:22'23
34 38CURRIDOR Vanni
FELTES Goy
L
L

BUGATTI TYPE 38 GRAND SPORT
19271.701 19:22'00 19:22'40
35 40RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 19:23'00 19:23'07
36 41BASILICO Paolo
CAPPELLA Alessandro
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GRAN SPORT
19301.801 19:23'00 19:23'29
37 42NOLLI Paolo
ORIOLI Alberto
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19:23'00 19:23'48
38 43CARRARA Sergio
CARRARA Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19:24'00 19:24'16
39 44VON MOZER Alex
GEERATZ Marco
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 19:24'00 19:24'36
40 45TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 19:24'00 19:24'56
41 46ATCHERLEY David
POOLE Richard
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 19:25'00 19:25'17
42 47KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 37A
19281.751 19:25'00 19:25'35
43 48ACCIAI Gianni
PERUZZI Susanna
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 DE LUXE ROADSTER
19281.701 19:25'00 19:27'07 25
44 49DIESS Herbert
DRECHSLER Thomas
D
D

BUGATTI TYPE 35 B
19281.751 19:26'00 19:26'01
45 50MORCOMBE James Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19281.701 19:26'00 19:26'25
46 51HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 223 VIII SERIE
19281.801 19:26'00 19:26'39
47 52MARZOTTO Alessandro
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 19:27'00 19:27'18
48 53MACLEAN Robert Anthony
MACLEAN Anna Michele
GB
GB

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.801 19:27'00 19:29'55 25
49 54JANSEN Joop
JANSEN Evelien
NL
NL

BUICK MASTER SIX COUPE
19281.701 19:27'00 19:27'46
50 55TILL Shawn
VILANOVA Oriol
USA
ES

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 19:28'00 19:28'08
51 56NATOLI Stefano
CENTENO NATOLI Christina
USA
USA

SALSMON 1100 GRAND SPORT
19281.651 19:28'00 19:30'06 25
52 57VLEUGELS Eduardus
STEVENS Jos
NL
NL

INVICTA 4,5 LITRE HIGH CHASSIS LE
19281.001 19:28'00 19:28'55
53 58AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM
19281.801 19:29'00 19:29'16
54 59MOCERI Giovanni
BONETTI Daniele
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 19:29'00 19:29'29
55 60VALENTE Stefano
MERZARIO Arturo
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 19:29'00 19:30'28 25
56 61CAVALLI Arturo
GAMBERINI Alessandro
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS YOUNG
19291.801 19:30'00 19:30'20
57 62AMBROSI Giuseppe
AMBROSI Luigi
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 19:30'00 19:30'46
58 63MARX Axel
BUONAMASSA Fabrizio
CH
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.752 19:30'00 19:30'57
59 64SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 19:31'00 -- 12000
60 65MARINI Bruno
MARINI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 19:31'00 19:31'12
61 66BELOMETTI Andrea Luigi
VAVASSORI Doriano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 19:31'00 19:31'30
62 67BORDOLI Emilio
POZZETTI Matteo
I
I

SALMSON GS 8 GD SPORT
19291.651 19:32'00 19:32'05
63 68LOPEZ Alejandro
GOUROVICH Gabriel
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 19:32'00 19:32'20
64 69DESERTI Olindo
TORLASCO Marco
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA 223 VIII SERIE
19291.751 19:32'00 19:32'29
65 70FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 19:33'00 19:33'13
66 71LUISI Cosimo
CAPOZIO Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19291.751 19:33'00 19:33'31
67 72ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KLIMMER Johann
D
A

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 19:33'00 19:33'53
68 73ROLLINGER Marc
NIESEN Raymond
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 19:34'00 19:34'12
69 74ERNST Juergen
SEYERLE Karoline Frieder
D
D
Kienle
BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 19:34'00 19:34'30
70 75PERLETTI Riccardo
PERLETTI Ezio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CARROZZERIA
19301.751 19:34'00 19:34'47
71 76GUSH Brian Dennis
GUSHUE Edward
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 19:35'00 19:35'18
72 77ROBERTS Keith
SMITH Roger
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS ZAGATO
19301.801 19:35'00 19:35'47
73 78PEEL Robin
STEVENS Timothy
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 19:35'00 19:36'09 25
74 79GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
BEGHETTO Loris
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19291.801 19:36'00 19:36'29
75 80BOCELLI Federico
PASOTTI Arnaldo
I
I

RALLY NC SPORT
19311.002 19:36'00 19:36'47
76 81VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I
Villa Trasqua
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 19:36'00 19:36'00
77 82VOS Remon
VERBEEK Alexander
CZ
NL
Villa Trasqua
LANCIA LAMBDA COUPE' VIII SERIE
19291.751 19:37'00 19:37'36
78 83VAN DER KWAST Hendrik
VAN DER KWAST Erik
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
ALVIS SPEED 20 SB
19341.002 19:37'00 19:37'58
79 84CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514 S
19311.652 19:37'00 19:37'53
80 85CAVAGNA Gian Paolo
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.702 19:38'00 19:38'26
81 86PANKOVSKY Andrey
PANKOVSKY Pavel
RUS
RUS

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19321.652 19:38'00 19:38'42
82 87BRANDERHORST Johannes
BRANDERHORST Johanna Eve
NL
NL

GRAHAM-PAIGE INDIANAPOLIS SPECIAL
19321.002 19:38'00 19:39'06 25
83 88MARTYR David
MARTYR Marion
GB
CH
Woodham Mortimer
ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19:39'00 19:39'55
84 89GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19:39'00 19:39'29
85 90GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA D'ORO
19331.602 19:39'00 19:39'40
86 91SMITH Clinton
SMITH Dawn
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19331.702 19:40'00 19:40'06
87 92ROSCHMANN Dieter
ROSCHMANN Jutta
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 SPIDER TOURING
19331.752 19:40'00 19:40'20
88 93HEYSE Francis
DE VYNCK Yves
B
B

TALBOT AV 105S
19331.652 19:40'00 19:40'33
89 94TEN CATE Karel
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 19:41'00 19:41'03
90 95CERETTI Maurizio
BENASSUTI Giovanni
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 SPORT
19331.602 19:41'00 19:41'45
91 96HALL David
MACGREGOR Michael
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS SPECIAL
19331.652 19:41'00 19:42'08 25
92 97JACK Roderick
JACK Elizabeth
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.752 19:42'00 19:42'30
93 98VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

ROVELLI-FIAT 1100 TESTADORO SPORT
19341.702 19:42'00 19:42'53
94 99BETTINSOLI Massimo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 19:42'00 19:42'00
95 100MOLA Arturo
PELI Osvaldo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 19:43'00 19:43'35
96 101STOCKER Christof
STOCKER Dieter
A
A
Rubinetterie Bresciane
ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 19:43'00 20:14'21 12000
97 102DI AMATO Fabrizio
DI AMATO Massimo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19341.602 19:43'00 19:43'51
98 103DE PENNING James William
BASU Abhishek
GB
IND

LANCIA AUGUSTA
19341.552 19:44'00 19:52'24 100
99 105LAQUEUR Matthias
LAQUEUR Joachim
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19:44'00 19:44'13
100 106ROOS Norbert
SCHMID Andreas
D
D

BENTLEY 3.5 LITRE TOURER
19341.652 19:45'00 -- 12000
101 107GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS-CERFONTEIJN C
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.702 19:45'00 19:45'02
102 108RIPAMONTI Ambrogio
MORONI Nicoletta
I
I

SINGER SPECIAL SPEED
19351.002 19:45'00 19:45'24
103 109PUGLIESE Francesco
PUGLIESE Luigi
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19351.602 19:46'00 -- 12000
104 110PIRRO Emanuele
BRUNO Gian Carlo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.552 19:46'00 20:24'57 12000
105 111BELOTTI Matteo
PLEBANI Ingrid
I
I

FIAT 508 CS BALILLA MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 19:46'00 19:46'08
106 113VAN ARKEL Tessa
VAN ARKEL Paul
NL
NL
Perlage
BENTLEY 3,5 LITRE
19361.652 19:47'00 19:47'10
107 114FREEMAN David
BUSST Russell
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN SPEED SPA SPECIAL
19361.652 19:47'00 19:47'32
108 115VYNCKIER Didier
DE SMET Peter
B
B

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 19:48'00 19:48'12
109 116VAN HAREN Frans
HENDRIKS Leony
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 A BOTTICELLA
19361.752 19:48'00 19:48'58
110 117TONINELLI Lorenzo
COZZOLINO Lorena
I
I

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 19:48'00 19:49'15 25
111 118MARINI Silvia
RUGGERI Francesca
I
I

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19371.602 19:49'00 19:49'35
112 119ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19:49'00 19:49'50
113 120HULSBERGEN Alan
SCHINDLER Daniel
CH
CH

LAGONDA LG 45 RAPIDE
19371.002 19:49'00 21:59'38 12000
114 121HAENTJES Michael
HAENTJES Judith
D
D

VOLPINI LANC LANCIA APRILIA
19371.352 19:50'00 19:50'23
115 122VANHAUTER Bernard
VANHAUTER Mathias Peter
B
B

FIAT 508 C SPIDER SPECIALE
19371.652 19:50'00 19:50'43
116 123SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
SUGANUMA Atsushi
J
J

FRAZER NASH 328
19371.652 19:50'00 19:50'00
117 124ROSSI Andrea
F. BONANOMI Edoardo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 500 SPORT
19381.502 19:51'00 -- 12000
118 125SERTRANG Stephane
SERTRANG Lea
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 19:51'00 20:05'45 200
119 126BEERLANDT Johan
BUCHTER Michele
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 19:51'00 20:06'42 200
120 127DRAIZIN Adam
ELKON Eyal
USA
IL

MG SA
19381.552 19:52'00 20:03'51 200
121 129POZZOLI Riccardo
AIOLFI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 508 C BALILLA 1100 BERLINA
19381.502 19:52'00 19:52'04
122 130BONOMI Simone
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19:53'00 19:53'07
123 131BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19:53'00 19:53'30
124 132ZANUTEL Angelo
BAGNI Adriano
I
I

FIAT NSU 508 C BALILLA
19391.552 19:53'00 20:18'12 300
125 134MERLONI Paolo
MERLONI Francesco
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19:54'00 19:54'14
126 135BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1350 CABRIO
19401.552 19:54'00 19:54'32
127 136ROSSI Antonio
BRIANI Rudy
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. 1100 MM BERLINETTA VIOTTI
19401.602 19:55'00 19:55'10
128 138BRANDERHORST Adrianus
OUWENDIJK-BRANDERHORST N
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S BERLINETTA TOURING
19441.602 19:55'00 19:55'33
129 139BETTENS Stefaan
BETTENS Igor
B
B

DB CITROEN 2000 SPORT
19451.552 19:56'00 20:08'16 200
130 140DE ANGELIS Ermanno
DEL GAUDIO Nunzia
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 20:06'00 20:06'15
131 141NARDIELLO Gerardo
FAZIO Ivano Cono Germano
I
I

STANGUELLINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA BERTON
19471.403 20:06'00 20:06'31
132 142RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COMPETIZIONE
19471.653 20:06'00 -- 12000
133 143DANIELI Paolo
BAILO Riccardo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 20:07'00 20:14'52 100
134 145SNAUWAERT Steven
LOUWAEGE Alex
B
B

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 20:07'00 20:07'00
135 146OTTEVANGER Ton
OTTEVANGER-LITTOOY Tinek
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.753 20:08'00 20:09'22 25
136 148GABURRI Maria
GEROSA Benedetta
I
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19481.653 20:08'00 20:08'33
137 149CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GILCO MARIAN FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.703 20:09'00 20:09'04
138 150TOMASONI Mario
MELIS Stefano
I
I

AMP PRETE ALFA MASERATI 2500
19481.753 20:09'00 20:09'40
139 151COLOSIO Livio
COLOSIO Fabio
I
I

FIAT SIATA 750 SPORT FENOCCHIO
19481.453 20:09'00 20:09'51
140 153MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J
Masuda
CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 20:10'00 20:10'20
141 154ROSEN Ivan
BAR-GIL Zvi
A
IL

FRAZER-NASH LE MANS REPLICA
19481.553 20:10'00 20:10'39
142 155COOPER Mark
HENERY James
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19481.753 20:11'00 -- 12000
143 156THIEME Mark
VAN VLEUTEN Louise
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 S MM BERLINETTA GOBBONE
19481.553 20:11'00 20:11'06
144 157NIJHOF Rob
NIJHOF Max
NL
NL

OSFA FACCIOL FIAT 750
19481.503 20:11'00 20:14'36 50
145 158VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalia
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 20:12'00 20:12'01
146 159DOEKSEN Volkert
VAN ZUIJLEN VAN NIJEVELT
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 20:12'00 20:12'23
147 160ROSSI Gian Marco
BERTOCCHI Marco
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 438
19491.400 20:12'00 20:12'46
148 161JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Liset
NL
NL

VERITAS RS
19491.603 20:13'00 20:13'03
149 162BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 20:13'00 20:13'19
150 163GHANDOUR Ali
ABDELNOUR Nicolas
RL
RL

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 20:13'00 20:19'16 100
151 164SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

OSCA MT 4 1100
19491.703 20:14'00 20:17'26 50
152 165VAN EMPEL-BERKERS Elisab
VEURINK BOLAND Tjitske
NL
NL

FIAT 500 B TOPOLINO
19491.303 20:14'00 21:04'35 12000
153 166VAN SCHAIK Eric
LEYDS Christiaan A.
NL
NL

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.553 20:14'00 20:14'01
154 167BONI Franca
BARZIZA Monica
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 20:15'00 20:15'11
155 168GROENEWEGEN Frank
CORET Bas
D
B

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.603 20:15'00 20:15'40
156 169BECCHETTI Giorgio
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 20:15'00 20:15'58
157 170TAKIGAWA Hiroyuki
TAKIGAWA Yu
J
J
Masuda
OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19491.703 20:16'00 20:16'15
158 171PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Nikolaos
GR
GR

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 20:16'00 20:16'32
159 172FELIX Johann Louis R.
MARIE FELIX Janni
F
D
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 20:16'00 20:17'54 25
160 173LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
VAN AS Guido Cornelis
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 B MUSONE
19491.403 20:17'00 20:17'01
161 174DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jan
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT
19491.653 20:17'00 20:17'18
162 175WATANABE Takashi
ICHIBA Hotsumi
J
J

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19491.703 20:17'00 20:17'45
163 176VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GS BERLINETTA
19501.653 20:18'00 20:18'22
164 177VAN-HOUTTE Albrecht
VINCKE Karel
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 20:18'00 20:18'39
165 178MINUSSI Corrado
PEREGO Paolo
I
I

ERMINI FIAT 1110 SILURO
19501.653 20:18'00 20:18'49
166 179PERBELLINI Gino
VERZELETTI Danilo
I
I

BIONDETTI SPECIAL
19501.703 20:19'00 20:19'23
167 180SABBE Ivan
ADINS Frank Jozef Jan An
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19501.453 20:19'00 -- 12000
168 181CRISTOFARO Jaysen
KREADEN Bryant
CDN
USA

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19501.503 20:19'00 20:57'40 12000
169 182VAN ADRIGHEM Leendert
KLAASSE Samuel H.J.
NL
NL

GILCO FONTAN FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 20:20'00 20:20'02
170 183PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
USA

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 20:20'00 20:19'41 100
171 184SARENS Ludo
COOREMAN Linda
NL
B

ERMINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA MOTTO
19501.653 20:20'00 20:20'14
172 185GEESSINK Markus
LAMMERTINK Edwin
NL
NL

ABARTH FIAT 1400 BERLINETTA TOURING
19501.453 20:21'00 20:21'05
173 186POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 S/340 AMERICA
19501.703 20:21'00 20:21'29
174 187DE WILT Paulus
DE WILT-KOELEWIJN Olga
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19501.253 20:21'00 20:21'43
175 189OLTHOF Pieter
OLTHOF Lars
NL
NL

DAGRADA GIANNINI 750 SPORT
19501.653 20:22'00 20:22'24
176 190FISCHER Tom
GUTHY Martin
D
D

A6 1500 BERL A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FA
19511.553 20:22'00 20:22'43
177 191HUG Rudolf
WOODHOUSE Mark
CH
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND
19501.553 20:23'00 20:23'10
178 192GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19501.653 20:23'00 20:23'25
179 193QUINTO Theo
KAMPHENKEL Gero Hans
USA
D

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 20:23'00 20:23'46
180 195O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 20:24'00 20:24'34
181 197DELPANI Lorenzo
FACCHINETTI Angelo
I
I
FAE Technology
ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 20:25'00 20:41'51 200
182 198BRENDOLAN Stefano
CORBETTA Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19511.503 20:25'00 20:25'11
183 199PODINI Stefano
INVERNIZZI Vincenzo Carl
I
I

FERRARI 212/225 S EXPORT BERL. VIGNALE
19511.653 20:25'00 20:25'27
184 200VAN DER SMEEDE Arnold
BOSMAN Amo
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.253 20:26'00 20:26'14
185 201BEZEMER Art
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.503 20:26'00 20:26'36
186 202CHEVALLARD Philippe
NIEDEKORN Marc
F
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21
19511.403 20:26'00 -- 12000
187 203QUEK Daniel
QUEK Seow Kee
SGP
SGP

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 20:27'00 -- 12000
188 204PENNE Frans Clarisse
PENNE Emiel
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19511.603 20:27'00 20:27'00
189 205TIMMS Jason
TIMMS James
GB
GB

ALLARD J2
19511.503 20:27'00 20:27'16
190 206DECREMER Michel
MARTENS Marie Claire
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.453 20:28'00 20:28'01
191 207PLANK Reinhold
RIVKIN Michael
I
USA

PORSCHE 356 1100
19511.403 20:28'00 20:28'30
192 208BINNEMANS Stein
DE GEEST Elisabeth
B
B

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO BELVEDERE
19511.203 20:28'00 20:28'42
193 209BIONDETTI Andrea
BERRETTI Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 20:29'00 21:24'45 12000
194 210WEKA Krzysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL
Perlage
ASTON MARTIN DB2 VANTAGE
19521.453 20:29'00 20:29'06
195 211DONATI Achille
AMBROSETTI Carlo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 20:29'00 20:29'54
196 212VALENTINI Gino
VALENTINI Camilla
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 20:30'00 20:45'10 200
197 213GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 20:30'00 20:30'14
198 214GROENEWEGEN Frederik
KISTEMAKER Geert
D
NL

CISITALIA 202 D 2800 COUPE'
19521.703 20:30'00 20:30'37
199 215RIBBINK Gerrit Alexander
VOGELZANG Christiaan
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 20:31'00 21:08'52 12000
200 216RIGHELE Mario
D'AIELLO Umberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19521.353 20:31'00 20:40'42 100
201 217SPEROTTO Giovanni
SCARAMOZZINO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 20:31'00 20:32'49 25
202 218ZANROSSO Ugo
CAMPARMO' Pierangelo
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19521.203 20:32'00 20:34'37 25
203 219PIEPOLI Giovanni
COLLARETA Giovanni Batti
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 20:32'00 20:32'22
204 220KETELBEY Gordon
BOTTOMLEY George Robert
AUS
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 20:32'00 20:40'48 100
205 221JACOBS Henk
JACOBS Maik
NL
NL

FERRARI 340 AMERICA SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.703 20:33'00 20:31'00 200
206 222VAN HOE Isabelle
BUSSELS Barbara
B
B

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 20:33'00 20:45'33 200
207 223CARLINI Paolo
MARTIGNONI Alessandro
CH
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 20:33'00 20:33'09
208 224SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Lisa
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET PININFARINA
19521.353 20:34'00 20:57'52 300
209 225HECKER Lucas
SCHIEPERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

CHRYSLER SARATOGA 5300
19521.353 20:34'00 21:22'53 12000
210 226BERT Joost A.
DECLERCQ Bart
B
B

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 20:34'00 20:42'07 100
211 227VAN GENNIP Toon
JONKERS Max
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
MERCEDES 170 S CABRIOLET A
19501.003 20:35'00 20:48'01 200
212 228PEEREBOOM Berry
PEEREBOOM Rieneke
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 20:35'00 20:33'28 200
213 229MUELMAN Johan
KOOPMANS Sietse
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
PEUGEOT 203
19551.303 20:35'00 20:33'49 200
214 230GEISTDOERFER Christian
KUNKEL Claudia
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.503 20:36'00 20:36'05
215 232LEE Paul
LEE Daniel Woodrow Grueb
GB
GB

PARISOTTO PASQUALIN 750 SPORT
19521.503 20:36'00 20:34'19 200
216 233LOWUMAN Quirina
WOOD James
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB3 S
19521.653 20:37'00 20:37'07
217 234HOUGHTALING John
VALOBRA Franco
USA
I
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 M COMPETITION
19521.403 20:37'00 20:37'24
218 236ASTORRI Marco
ZUCCHINI Simona
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 20:38'00 20:38'26
219 237TARUFFI Prisca
CONFALONI Savina
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 20:38'00 20:38'19
220 238CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET PININFA
19531.003 20:38'00 20:38'52
221 239BIASION Miki
PISSAVINI Piero Giovanni
I
I
FCA
FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.703 20:39'00 20:39'15
222 240STEVENS Andrew
STEVENS Henry
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 20:39'00 20:59'00 200
223 241RAMAMOORTHY Balaji
RAMAMOORTHY Ashley
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 20:39'00 20:39'39
224 242NASSAU Henry
NASSAU Catharine
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
A.C. ACE
19541.403 20:40'00 -- 12000
225 243HELFRICH James Anthony
HELFRICH Edward
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.403 20:40'00 20:40'04
226 244LOTMAN Jeff
VENIT Adam
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 20:40'00 20:40'23
227 245NEWTON John
NEWTON Adam
AUS
AUS
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 20:41'00 20:40'58 100
228 246QUAIFE Michael
QUAIFE Phil
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 20:41'00 20:41'22
229 247MACKS Lawrence
MACKS Ellen
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 20:41'00 20:43'24 25
230 248GARZA Ramiro
GARZA Gabriela
MEX
MEX
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.403 20:42'00 21:20'03 12000
231 249KENNEDY Warren
ALDRIDGE Mark
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.453 20:42'00 20:42'27
232 250KENNEDY Darryl Martin
CONNELL Ifor Huw
GB
GB
Healey Collection
HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19481.553 20:42'00 20:42'43
233 251MUIRHEAD Doug
ALBERTELLA David
GB
GB
Healey Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19561.353 20:43'00 20:43'02
234 252SHILLING Kevin
BROWN Duncan
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19541.353 20:43'00 20:43'44
235 253ESOM Mark
ESOM Terry
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19551.353 20:43'00 20:44'05 25
236 254WIREN Mikael
KLIM-WIREN Alexandra
S
D
Healey Collection
NASH HEALEY SPORTS 3.8
19511.453 20:44'00 20:44'25
237 255CURTIS Jonathan
HEMSELY Belinda
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.403 20:44'00 20:44'49
238 257CAPPELLINI Alessandro
MONTECOTTO Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19531.353 20:45'00 20:45'59
239 258ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

NASH HEALEY SPORTS 4.1 PININFARINA
19531.453 20:45'00 20:45'00
240 259DE BOER Cornelis
LAMBRIGTS Marijke
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 20:45'00 -- 12000
241 260SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Liza Ann
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.553 20:46'00 20:46'46
242 261STUBBE Eric
BARENDSEE Casper
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.353 20:46'00 20:37'42 900
243 263HEIJSTEE Frans
HESZ Carsten
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19531.453 20:47'00 20:47'11
244 264VAN CAUWENBERGE Geert
VAN RANST Katia
B
B

OSCA MT4 1500 2AD FRUA
19531.653 20:47'00 20:47'28
245 265BRESCIANI Vittorio
FERRARI Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 20:47'00 20:47'42
246 266NALLI Carlo
BALLARINI Antonella Giov
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.253 20:48'00 21:12'48 300
247 267ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
I
I

FERRARI 212 INTER EUROPA COUPE' PININ F
19531.403 20:48'00 20:48'26
248 268BEHRENS Maximilian
BEHRENS Donald
USA
USA

FERRARI 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19531.403 20:48'00 20:48'45
249 269STEHLE Michael
DOUKAS Konstantinos
D
GR

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 20:49'00 20:49'11
250 270SCHELVIS Rene
BIJLSMA Roelof
NL
NL

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD FOGLIETTI VALENTIN
19531.703 20:49'00 21:25'23 12000
251 271LENTERS Ronald
WITTEVEEN Jacquelien
NL
NL

KIEFT TURNER
19531.603 20:49'00 21:23'17 12000
252 272RICCI Stefano
BRUNI Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 20:50'00 20:50'35
253 273MUSSETTO Vincenzo
MUSSETTO Nicolo'
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 20:50'00 20:50'23
254 274GOERIG Steffen
GOERIG Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 166 MM SPIDER AUTODROMO
19531.653 20:50'00 20:49'46 100
255 276ZEHAVI Tomer
ZEHAVI Tal
IL
IL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 20:51'00 20:51'59
256 277HERLIHY John
HERLIHY Julie
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 20:51'00 20:51'52
257 278PINEDA Richard
PINEDA Kathryn
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 20:52'00 20:52'28
258 280LO PRESTO Duccio
SERNAGIOTTO Francesca D.
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
CISITALIA 202 GT
19501.453 20:52'00 20:52'51
259 281GHINI Antonio
VALENZA Cristina
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 20:53'00 20:56'12 50
260 282KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
FL
The Classic Car Trust
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 20:53'00 20:53'09
261 284WIRTGEN Stefan
KRANNICH Willii
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 20:54'00 20:54'12
262 285JOEBSTL Stephan
HIPP Rudolf
A
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK 120
19521.653 20:54'00 20:54'35
263 286VYBOH Miroslav
VYBOH Matus
SK
SK
Petrolheazzz
FERRARI 166 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.653 20:54'00 20:54'49
264 287WIRTGEN Juergen
HEBERER Stephan
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 20:55'00 21:30'36 12000
265 288LIMBERGER Thomas
SCHIMANKO Robert
D
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 20:55'00 20:55'12
266 289HUERTGEN Claudia
VON OPPENHEIM Gabriele
D
D
Vredestein
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 20:55'00 20:55'25
267 290STEINFURTH Peter
SCHENKEL Benedikt
D
D
Vredestein
SAAB 93
19561.153 20:56'00 20:56'01
268 291GROENEVELD Ronny
COPPUS Ton Antonius
NL
NL
Vredestein
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 20:56'00 20:56'18
269 292VAN DER LOF Shirley
DE BIE Marcella
NL
NL
Vredestein
RENAULT 4 CV
19521.203 20:56'00 20:56'48
270 293MASS Jochen
UTBERG Martin
D
D
Vredestein
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 20:57'00 21:10'50 200
271 294WIELAND Wolfgang
WESTERMANN Helmstedt
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19511.003 20:57'00 20:57'05
272 295VAN DEN NIEUWEINHUDZEN B
PIETERSE Nadine Michenou
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1500
19531.353 20:57'00 20:57'23
273 296BRABERS Nico
BRABERS Jerome
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 20:58'00 21:00'53 25
274 297STEENBAKKERS Erik
VAN DEN DUNGEN Wilhelmin
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 20:58'00 20:58'14
275 298VAN DER HEIJDEN Patrick
PIELS Yolanda
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 20:58'00 21:01'22 50
276 299REICHENBERGER Josef Pete
REICHENBERGER Josef
D
D
Aerzen
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 20:59'00 20:59'22
277 300HELLER Klaus-Hasso
HELLER Yanja
D
D
Aerzen
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19521.403 20:59'00 20:59'38
278 301ROCH Bruce
ROCH Harrison
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 20:59'00 20:59'56
279 302FRANKLIN Robbie
CALDER Craig
USA
USA
Manual Shift
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 21:00'00 21:12'30 200
280 303EVOLI CANDIANI Gustavo I
MAYA CASTRO Jose' Antoni
MEX
MEX
Mupa
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 21:00'00 21:00'16
281 304EVOLI AGUADO Humberto
EVOLI CANDIANI Paloma
MEX
MEX
Mupa
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 21:00'00 21:00'28
282 305LUBBOCK David
GUESS Andrew
GB
GB
The Houtkamp Collection
JAGUAR XK140 DHC SE
19561.403 21:01'00 21:00'49 100
283 306WATHNE Oyvind
VAN KUIK Herbert
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19531.353 21:01'00 21:01'44
284 307BERG Joel
KAISER Crister
S
S

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 21:01'00 21:02'02 25
285 308NEWSON Marc
ARICIOGLU Mehmet
GB
F

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 21:02'00 21:02'22
286 310MARLIN Ken
FATIGATI John
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 21:02'00 21:02'41
287 311RONZONI Tiziano
RONZONI Giancarlo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.403 21:03'00 21:05'21 25
288 312POLOTTI Franco
BAIGUERA Maurizio
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 21:03'00 21:03'09
289 313ALDERIGHI Alessandro
LO PRESTI Stefania
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19541.253 21:03'00 21:03'26
290 314VILLAMAINA Alessandro
MANNARINO Luca
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.303 21:04'00 21:05'57 25
291 315FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
GB
GB

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 21:04'00 21:03'46 100
292 316PICCININI Bruno
MAZZONI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA MARIA ARDEA 750 S
19541.453 21:04'00 21:04'08
293 317SIMONS Georges
VAN CLEEF Peter Paul
B
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER TI
19541.303 21:05'00 21:04'56 100
294 318ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS FANTUZZI
19541.653 21:05'00 21:05'51
295 319DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.453 21:05'00 21:05'00
296 320KASNER Henry
FRANCESCHETTI Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 21:06'00 21:06'42
297 321HONIG Jan-Kees
LAMMERTS Mirco
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19541.403 21:06'00 21:07'06 25
298 323WOOD Kevin Paul
BAKSHI Ken
NZ
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS FIANDRI
19541.653 21:07'00 21:07'37
299 324GIANOTTI Loris
SUTTER Beat
CH
CH

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 21:07'00 21:07'50
300 325PARENTI Luca
SICCA Valentina
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19541.353 21:07'00 21:07'00
301 326RAPPALLINI Martin
LARA Pablo Diego
RA
RA

RENAULT 750 SPORT
19541.303 21:08'00 21:08'27
302 327SAGGINI Massimo
STRUZZI Domenico Maria
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 21:08'00 21:08'48
303 328GNUTTI Quirino
ROVATI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19541.403 21:08'00 21:08'00
304 329DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19541.603 21:09'00 21:18'30 100
305 330BLOEM Roelof
BLOEM Mark
CH
SGP

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 21:09'00 21:09'23
306 331GOVAERTS Robert
GOVAERTS Michiel
NA
NA

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS WORKS
19541.503 21:09'00 21:09'40
307 332ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
ALBERTI Davide Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 21:10'00 21:10'14
308 333BROOKS Stephen
BROOKS Jeanne
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 21:10'00 21:10'56
309 334VAN DER VELDEN Wjinand
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 21:10'00 21:11'28 25
310 335BUDDING Werner
REEF Henriette
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19541.403 21:11'00 21:11'56
311 336MC CAGUE Macartan
KOTRIE Liam
IRL
GB

TRIUMPH T123 SPORT
19551.353 21:11'00 21:12'09 25
312 337CRACCO Carlo
FONTI Carlo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 21:11'00 21:12'38 25
313 338DUMAS Romain
MUSOTTO Armando
CH
I
Chopard
PORSCHE 550 A SPYDER 1500 RS
19571.653 21:12'00 21:20'36 100
314 339HALTER Benedikt
BREDAN David
CH
HUN
Chopard
ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 21:12'00 -- 12000
315 340KOECKRITZ Michael
MEDERER Matthias
D
D
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 TI
19521.353 21:12'00 -- 12000
316 341SCHEUFELE Karl-Friedrich
SCHEUFELE Caroline Marie
CH
CH
Chopard
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:13'00 21:13'36
317 342HU Chenwei
CHEN CHIEH Tsung
HK
HK
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 21:13'00 21:53'37 12000
318 343TAYLOR Michael
KABLE Greg
AUS
AUS
Chopard
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19561.003 21:13'00 21:15'00 25
319 344BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I
Deutsche Bank
OSCA MT4 1100
19521.703 21:14'00 21:14'25
320 345CORDONI Mario
CHIABRERA Luca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 21:14'00 21:14'45
321 346BORDI Paolo
SIRACUSA Davide
I
I
Deutsche Bank
S.I.A.T.A. 1100 COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.353 21:14'00 21:16'36 25
322 347BORDI Ubaldo
BORDI Eugenio
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.353 21:15'00 21:16'29 25
323 348HOMMEL Guido
CHARIFI Arasch
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:15'00 21:15'09
324 349JENNISSEN Johann Josef
LANGENBACH Klaus Gerold
D
D
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 21:15'00 21:34'44 200
325 350BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CARAFFINI Daniela
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 21:16'00 21:15'33 100
326 351SWALLOW Richard
SWALLOW Fiona
GB
GB
Deutsche Bank
MG A
19551.353 21:16'00 21:16'01
327 352PERALE Matteo
BAGATTA Guido
I
I
Deutsche Bank
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.403 21:16'00 -- 12000
328 353D'ALESSANDRO Javier
SAMMAN Maria Laura
RA
RA
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 21:17'00 21:25'37 100
329 354DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 21:17'00 21:17'19
330 355SEIFERT York
BETTSCHEIDER Rainer Patr
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 21:17'00 21:17'09
331 356ANGELINO Roberto
ANGELINO Edoardo
I
I
Deutsche Bank
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 21:18'00 21:18'01
332 357PORTH Wilfried
SCHEUNERT-PORTH-SABINE
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 21:18'00 21:18'14
333 358KURZ Wolf-Dieter
STEGMAIER Gerd
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:18'00 21:18'41
334 359WALKER Magnus
ELLIOTT Hannah
D
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:19'00 21:19'15
335 360DIAMOND Michael
MAYLAENDER Bernd
USA
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:19'00 21:19'37
336 361FLOERSCH Sophia
LOHR Ellen
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 21:19'00 21:19'51
337 362BOEGL Johann
VON WALLFELD Andreas
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:20'00 21:20'18
338 363SACRISTAN MILLAN Antonio
MALDARIZZI Francesco
E
I
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:20'00 21:25'03 50
339 364FORTUNE Kyle
STECHER Nicolas
USA
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 21:20'00 21:24'18 50
340 365ENILEEV Alan
SPEGEL Michael
RUS
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 21:21'00 21:23'47 25
341 366KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 21:21'00 21:21'12
342 367GEUTHER Ralph
PORTH Guenter
D
D
RG Alpha
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 21:21'00 21:21'34
343 368DANIELI Marcello
DANIELI Johannes
I
D

MERCEDES 220
19561.303 21:43'00 21:22'05 2100
344 369FACCHINI Sonia
BOGLIOLI Paola
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 21:22'00 21:22'23
345 370BATTISTELLA Alberto
BATTISTELLA Mario
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 21:22'00 21:22'35
346 371CEFIS Alberto
CEFIS Andrea Camillo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:23'00 21:23'10
347 372GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1290
19551.353 21:23'00 21:23'27
348 373CARUTTI Efisio
BERGER Harald
I
D

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 21:23'00 21:23'37
349 374GIRARDI Alessandro
MASTELLINI Simonetta
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 21:24'00 21:24'05
350 375WIDJEMARK Anders
JENSEN Magnus
S
S
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 21:24'00 21:30'17 100
351 376SCHOENMAKERS Andre
SCHOENMAKERS Emma
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19551.403 21:24'00 21:24'33
352 377BONETTI Attilio
DE GIACOMI Agape
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 21:25'00 21:25'12
353 378GUTIERREZ Alberto
COOPER David
USA
USA

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT COMPETIZIONE
19551.653 21:25'00 21:26'31 25
354 379PRIMMER Chester
PETROPOULOS Jonathan
USA
USA

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19551.553 21:25'00 21:25'59
355 380EKBERG Craig
SHIRES Donald
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:26'00 21:26'11
356 381SPADINI Daniel
DI PALMA Innocenzo
CH
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 21:26'00 21:26'44
357 382ROLLINGER Dany
FLESCH Paul
L
L

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19551.703 21:26'00 21:26'17
358 383DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE BRABANDERE Geert
B
B

MASERATI 150S
19551.603 21:27'00 21:27'08
359 384FOSCARI Marco
TABACCHI Emanuele Maria
I
I

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 21:27'00 21:27'35
360 385SONVICO Francesco
LIETTI Umberto
I
I

RENAULT 4CV
19551.203 21:27'00 21:27'00
361 386VAN EMPEL Guido
DAEMEN J.E.M.J.
NL
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19551.003 21:28'00 21:28'24
362 387HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 21:28'00 21:28'33
363 388GODDIJN Harold
VIGREUX Corinne
NL
F

MASERATI 200 S PROTOTIPO
19551.603 21:28'00 21:28'58
364 389GERBER Jack
APPELL Nick
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 21:29'00 21:38'35 100
365 390KRZANOWKI Jerzy
LASEK Maria
PL
PL

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 21:29'00 21:29'19
366 391JORGE SEGALE Juan Battis
ALBINI Renzo
I
I

O.S.C.A. TN 1500
19551.603 21:29'00 21:29'42
367 392ESCHER Juergen
BALDINGER Hans Peter
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV SPIDER
19551.303 21:30'00 21:29'49 100
368 393KOEGEL Karlheinz
KOEGEL Julian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:30'00 21:30'28
369 394ARAKI Kazumi
MIZUMOTO Nao
J
J
Masuda
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 21:30'00 21:30'47
370 395FRIZZA Marco
FRIZZA Giulia
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:31'00 21:31'00
371 396MIDDELWEERD Rene'
MIDDELWEERD Mees
NL
NL

FORD THUNDERBIRD
19551.353 21:31'00 21:31'33
372 397NAUMANN Matthias
TRACHSLER Thomas
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 21:31'00 21:31'54
373 398BERTON Paolo
CACCARO Laura
I
I

MASERATI 150 S
19551.653 21:32'00 21:32'11
374 399STREPARAVA Paolo
LANFRANCHI Giulio
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 21:32'00 21:32'21
375 400TEN HEGGELER Rob
SMITS VAN WAESBERGHE Ant
NL
NL

ROVER 75
19551.253 21:32'00 21:32'43
376 401BECKER Rainer
HOSKING Andrew
D
AUS

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.653 21:33'00 21:33'03
377 402WOLF Rainer
GROHE DANIEL
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 21:33'00 -- 12000
378 403HOOGSTRA Robert
BOOM Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19551.353 21:33'00 22:28'32 12000
379 404WESTERMAN Robert
WESTERMAN Bart
NL
NL

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 21:34'00 21:34'08
380 405VAN DER BOOR Ronald
VAN DER BOOR Hans
NL
NL

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 21:34'00 21:34'29
381 406SWART Sharon
SIMON Randy
NL
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 21:34'00 21:34'50
382 407BONAZZA Silvano
BONAZZA Andrea
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 21:35'00 21:35'27
383 409FIGUEROA GONZALES August
NORAS Lukasz Stanislaw
MEX
MEX
Rubinetterie Bresciane
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 21:35'00 22:08'43 12000
384 410JENSEN Hans Erik
MOSE Jesper Holm
DK
DK
Rubinetterie Bresciane
TRIUMPH TR3 SPORTS
19561.353 21:36'00 21:47'53 200
385 411YAMAGISHI Yutaka
KITAGISHI Masamitsu
J
J
Kienle
FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 21:36'00 21:36'01
386 412SOMAINI Antonio
SOMAINI Francesca
I
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19561.403 21:36'00 21:36'22
387 413HOEHNER Carl
VAN DER VALK Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 21:37'00 21:36'48 100
388 414BRUSE Christian
AHLIN Jerry
D
S

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19561.353 21:37'00 21:37'24
389 415GABKA Christian
DE BRIENNE Katherine
D
USA

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 21:37'00 21:37'44
390 417COMBER Darren
BARBOUR John
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 21:38'00 21:38'11
391 418TABACCHI Dino
MORASSUTTI Domenico
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 21:38'00 21:38'00
392 419COHEN Doug
COHEN Jon
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 21:39'00 21:39'17
393 420ALBORGHETTI Giovanni
CORSINI Diego
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 21:39'00 21:39'40
394 422SOLDO Giovanni
SOLDO Gabriele
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 21:40'00 21:40'08
395 424BERTELLI Patrizio
CASSINA Carlo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A SPEEDSTER 1500 GS
19561.403 21:40'00 -- 12000
396 426DOMINIONI Ivan
BUZZI Rossella
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 21:41'00 21:51'02 100
397 427CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

STUDEBAKER GOLDEN HAWK
19561.453 21:41'00 21:40'33 100
398 429SIMPSON Josh
SIMPSON Dave
USA
USA

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19561.353 21:42'00 21:42'03
399 430KRUEGER Jutta
KRUEGER Jens
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 21:42'00 21:42'19
400 431BRENNA Livio
SCQUIZZATO Gabriella
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19561.353 21:43'00 21:42'38 100
401 432BRICCHETTI Lorenzo
BAGLIONI Ludovico
I
I

STANGA 750 S
19561.503 21:43'00 -- 12000
402 434POHL Jacqueline
POHL.NICOLA
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' B0ANO
19561.453 21:44'00 21:43'08 100
403 435DE JONGE Patrick
ROESEMS Vera
MC
B

MG A
19561.403 21:44'00 21:44'22
404 436VAN KEMPEN Paul
VAN KAMPEN Jan Hein
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 1100/103 GT
19561.353 21:44'00 21:44'53
405 437REGIS Peter
MARTIN Adrian
GB
GB

MASERATI 200 SI
19561.653 21:45'00 21:45'19
406 438VAN ADRIGHEM Pieter
H. BERKEL Cornelia
NL
NL

OSCA S 187 750
19561.503 21:45'00 21:45'51
407 439VOS Remco
LIMBURG Tim
B
B

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 21:45'00 21:46'30 25
408 440HAUSER Thomas
CIOCI Marco
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19561.403 21:46'00 21:46'41
409 441PINHO Luis Alberto
PINHO Joao
P
P

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 21:46'00 21:46'08
410 443SANTONI Giuseppe
SANTONI Gabrio
I
I

ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 21:47'00 21:47'30
411 444GERVAIS Guy
SABBATINI Luca
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 21:47'00 21:47'44
412 445HURWICH Andrew
HURWICH Joseph
USA
USA

FIAT 600
19571.203 21:47'00 21:48'09 25
413 446ELLISON Julian
CULLEY Mark
GB
GB

LOTUS ELEVEN LE MANS
19571.553 21:48'00 21:48'24
414 447LINOSSI Luciano
MORA Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 21:48'00 21:48'39
415 448RITZI Marcel
TRUDEL Heinrich
CH
CH

STANGUELLINI 1100 BARCHETTA
19571.553 21:48'00 21:48'00
416 449CHIARINI Maurizio
VANCINI Roberto
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 21:49'00 21:49'44
417 450OKUYAMA Kiyoyuki
SAITO Daisuke
J
J
Masuda
ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 21:49'00 21:49'55
418 451RIZZARDI Paolo
GAMBARINI Marco
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19571.353 21:49'00 21:49'00
419 452KEMPENAAR Ronald
KEMPENAAR Cornelis
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.303 21:50'00 21:50'28
420 453FRANZONI Sergio
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.353 21:50'00 21:50'40
421 454ADLER Steven
GREISEN Jakob
USA
DEN

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.653 21:50'00 -- 12000
422 455SARGEANT Thomas
SARGEANT Mary Catherine
USA
USA

LANCIA APPIA GTZ
19571.353 21:51'00 21:51'18
423 500LASTRUCCI Gianpaolo
BARTOLOZZI Roberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19571.003 20:04'00 20:04'18