Brescia, 13-18 maggio 2019
1000 Miglia 2019


LISTA TEMPI
CO 6 - Fabriano
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.TeoricoTransitoPenalità
1 2HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 13:51'00 13:51'06
2 3OPENGEYM Mikhail
EVSTAFYEV Kirill
CY
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 13:52'00 13:52'14
3 4EREJOMOVICH Daniel
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19251.801 13:51'00 13:51'16
4 5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19261.801 13:51'00 13:51'26
5 7WETZ Albert
COLLE Romain
L
L

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 13:52'00 13:52'04
6 8FENDT Corinna
FENDT Johann Georg
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 13:52'00 13:52'24
7 9ROSSI Fabrizio
BONATTI Dino
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 13:52'00 13:52'36
8 10TURELLI Lorenzo
TURELLI Mario
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 14:32'00 14:32'30
9 11MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Francesca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 13:53'00 13:53'05
10 12NOBIS Giuseppe
MAMBRINI Paola
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 13:53'00 13:53'12
11 14HARDER Tom
PLANGGER Christian
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19311.802 13:54'00 13:54'04
12 15REDAELLI Giuseppe
BENVENUTI Pietro
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 13:54'00 13:54'14
13 16PEEREBOOM Joost
PEEREBOOM Sjoerd
NL
NL

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19251.001 14:02'00 13:54'35 800
14 18GOEMAAT-BRANDERHORST S.
VAN GENUGSTEN Gus
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO RL SS TORPEDO
19231.701 13:54'00 13:58'57 50
15 19FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Carla Enrica
CH
CH

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 13:56'00 13:56'05
16 20FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 13:56'00 13:56'13
17 21AL ZUBAIR Hani
RIZZO Alfonso
OM
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23
19251.701 13:56'00 -- 12000
18 22CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 13:57'00 13:57'06
19 23MOLGORA Alessandro
PARZANI Sergio
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA V SERIE
19251.801 13:57'00 13:57'21
20 24KIDSTON Simon
COLLO Emanuele
GB
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 13:57'00 -- 12000
21 25LANTSOV Vasiliy
LAQUEUR Eleonora
B
NL

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19251.701 13:58'00 14:15'31 200
22 26BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 13:58'00 13:58'09
23 27TANFOGLIO Filippo
COLPANI Mattia
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 13:58'00 13:58'20
24 28GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS SILURO
19261.701 13:59'00 13:59'13
25 29FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 13:59'00 13:59'24
26 30RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40 GS
19271.751 13:59'00 13:59'32
27 31CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 14:00'00 14:00'03
28 32FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE CASARO
19271.801 14:00'00 14:00'38
29 33MURRU Giovanni Luca
ZANELLA Stefano
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 14:00'00 14:00'42
30 34TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19271.751 14:01'00 14:01'10
31 35PAGLIONE Massimiliano
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19271.701 14:01'00 -- 300
32 36MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 14:01'00 14:01'24
33 37VERHAREN Augustinus
VERHAREN Fons
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 14:03'00 14:02'03 100
34 38CURRIDOR Vanni
FELTES Goy
L
L

BUGATTI TYPE 38 GRAND SPORT
19271.701 14:02'00 14:02'16
35 40RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 14:06'00 14:06'27
36 41BASILICO Paolo
CAPPELLA Alessandro
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GRAN SPORT
19301.801 14:03'00 14:03'07
37 42NOLLI Paolo
ORIOLI Alberto
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 14:03'00 14:03'14
38 43CARRARA Sergio
CARRARA Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 14:04'00 14:04'05
39 44VON MOZER Alex
GEERATZ Marco
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 14:04'00 14:04'13
40 45TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 14:04'00 14:04'25
41 46ATCHERLEY David
POOLE Richard
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 14:05'00 14:05'08
42 47KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 37A
19281.751 14:05'00 14:05'28
43 48ACCIAI Gianni
PERUZZI Susanna
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 DE LUXE ROADSTER
19281.701 14:05'00 14:05'37
44 49DIESS Herbert
DRECHSLER Thomas
D
D

BUGATTI TYPE 35 B
19281.751 14:06'00 14:06'02
45 50MORCOMBE James Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19281.701 14:06'00 14:06'17
46 51HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 223 VIII SERIE
19281.801 14:06'00 12:51'53 7500
47 52MARZOTTO Alessandro
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 14:07'00 14:07'07
48 53MACLEAN Robert Anthony
MACLEAN Anna Michele
GB
GB

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.801 14:23'00 14:28'47 50
49 54JANSEN Joop
JANSEN Evelien
NL
NL

BUICK MASTER SIX COUPE
19281.701 14:07'00 14:07'32
50 55TILL Shawn
VILANOVA Oriol
USA
ES

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 14:08'00 14:08'10
51 56NATOLI Stefano
CENTENO NATOLI Christina
USA
USA

SALSMON 1100 GRAND SPORT
19281.651 16:08'00 -- 12000
52 57VLEUGELS Eduardus
STEVENS Jos
NL
NL

INVICTA 4,5 LITRE HIGH CHASSIS LE
19281.001 14:08'00 14:08'27
53 58AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM
19281.801 14:09'00 14:09'06
54 59MOCERI Giovanni
BONETTI Daniele
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 14:09'00 14:09'22
55 60VALENTE Stefano
MERZARIO Arturo
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:09'00 14:09'35
56 61CAVALLI Arturo
GAMBERINI Alessandro
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS YOUNG
19291.801 14:10'00 14:10'03
57 62AMBROSI Giuseppe
AMBROSI Luigi
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 14:10'00 14:10'14
58 63MARX Axel
BUONAMASSA Fabrizio
CH
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.752 14:10'00 14:10'26
59 64SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 14:11'00 14:11'05
60 65MARINI Bruno
MARINI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 14:11'00 14:11'14
61 66BELOMETTI Andrea Luigi
VAVASSORI Doriano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 14:11'00 14:11'25
62 67BORDOLI Emilio
POZZETTI Matteo
I
I

SALMSON GS 8 GD SPORT
19291.651 14:12'00 14:12'05
63 68LOPEZ Alejandro
GOUROVICH Gabriel
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:12'00 14:12'26
64 69DESERTI Olindo
TORLASCO Marco
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA 223 VIII SERIE
19291.751 14:12'00 14:12'38
65 70FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 14:13'00 14:13'07
66 71LUISI Cosimo
CAPOZIO Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19291.751 14:57'00 14:57'56
67 72ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KLIMMER Johann
D
A

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 14:13'00 14:13'24
68 73ROLLINGER Marc
NIESEN Raymond
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:13'00 14:14'01 25
69 74ERNST Juergen
SEYERLE Karoline Frieder
D
D
Kienle
BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:13'00 14:13'00
70 75PERLETTI Riccardo
PERLETTI Ezio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CARROZZERIA
19301.751 14:14'00 14:14'35
71 76GUSH Brian Dennis
GUSHUE Edward
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:32'00 14:51'36 200
72 77ROBERTS Keith
SMITH Roger
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS ZAGATO
19301.801 14:18'00 14:18'45
73 78PEEL Robin
STEVENS Timothy
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:15'00 14:15'08
74 79GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
BEGHETTO Loris
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19291.801 14:16'00 14:15'20 100
75 80BOCELLI Federico
PASOTTI Arnaldo
I
I

RALLY NC SPORT
19311.002 14:16'00 14:16'31
76 81VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I
Villa Trasqua
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:16'00 14:16'23
77 82VOS Remon
VERBEEK Alexander
CZ
NL
Villa Trasqua
LANCIA LAMBDA COUPE' VIII SERIE
19291.751 14:17'00 14:17'07
78 83VAN DER KWAST Hendrik
VAN DER KWAST Erik
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
ALVIS SPEED 20 SB
19341.002 14:24'00 14:17'17 700
79 84CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514 S
19311.652 14:17'00 14:17'35
80 85CAVAGNA Gian Paolo
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.702 14:23'00 14:23'05
81 86PANKOVSKY Andrey
PANKOVSKY Pavel
RUS
RUS

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19321.652 14:18'00 14:18'05
82 87BRANDERHORST Johannes
BRANDERHORST Johanna Eve
NL
NL

GRAHAM-PAIGE INDIANAPOLIS SPECIAL
19321.002 14:40'00 14:50'18 100
83 88MARTYR David
MARTYR Marion
GB
CH
Woodham Mortimer
ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 14:19'00 14:19'08
84 89GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 14:19'00 14:19'21
85 90GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA D'ORO
19331.602 14:19'00 14:19'34
86 91SMITH Clinton
SMITH Dawn
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19331.702 14:20'00 14:20'05
87 92ROSCHMANN Dieter
ROSCHMANN Jutta
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 SPIDER TOURING
19331.752 14:20'00 14:20'22
88 93HEYSE Francis
DE VYNCK Yves
B
B

TALBOT AV 105S
19331.652 14:20'00 14:20'29
89 94TEN CATE Karel
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 14:21'00 14:21'04
90 95CERETTI Maurizio
BENASSUTI Giovanni
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 SPORT
19331.602 14:21'00 14:21'12
91 96HALL David
MACGREGOR Michael
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS SPECIAL
19331.652 14:29'00 14:21'49 800
92 97JACK Roderick
JACK Elizabeth
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.752 14:22'00 14:22'11
93 98VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

ROVELLI-FIAT 1100 TESTADORO SPORT
19341.702 14:29'00 14:22'31 700
94 99BETTINSOLI Massimo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 14:22'00 14:22'41
95 100MOLA Arturo
PELI Osvaldo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 14:23'00 14:23'16
96 101STOCKER Christof
STOCKER Dieter
A
A
Rubinetterie Bresciane
ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 14:23'00 14:23'40
97 102DI AMATO Fabrizio
DI AMATO Massimo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19341.602 14:23'00 14:23'51
98 103DE PENNING James William
BASU Abhishek
GB
IND

LANCIA AUGUSTA
19341.552 14:42'00 14:48'18 100
99 105LAQUEUR Matthias
LAQUEUR Joachim
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 14:38'00 14:38'54
100 106ROOS Norbert
SCHMID Andreas
D
D

BENTLEY 3.5 LITRE TOURER
19341.652 14:25'00 14:59'09 12000
101 107GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS-CERFONTEIJN C
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.702 14:25'00 14:25'02
102 108RIPAMONTI Ambrogio
MORONI Nicoletta
I
I

SINGER SPECIAL SPEED
19351.002 14:25'00 14:25'23
103 109PUGLIESE Francesco
PUGLIESE Luigi
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19351.602 14:26'00 -- 12000
104 110PIRRO Emanuele
BRUNO Gian Carlo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.552 14:26'00 14:26'04
105 111BELOTTI Matteo
PLEBANI Ingrid
I
I

FIAT 508 CS BALILLA MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 14:26'00 14:26'14
106 113VAN ARKEL Tessa
VAN ARKEL Paul
NL
NL
Perlage
BENTLEY 3,5 LITRE
19361.652 14:27'00 14:27'03
107 114FREEMAN David
BUSST Russell
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN SPEED SPA SPECIAL
19361.652 14:27'00 14:27'19
108 115VYNCKIER Didier
DE SMET Peter
B
B

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 14:32'00 14:32'03
109 116VAN HAREN Frans
HENDRIKS Leony
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 A BOTTICELLA
19361.752 14:27'00 14:28'15 25
110 117TONINELLI Lorenzo
COZZOLINO Lorena
I
I

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 14:28'00 14:28'59
111 118MARINI Silvia
RUGGERI Francesca
I
I

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19371.602 14:29'00 14:29'15
112 119ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 14:29'00 14:29'26
113 120HULSBERGEN Alan
SCHINDLER Daniel
CH
CH

LAGONDA LG 45 RAPIDE
19371.002 14:59'00 14:54'48 500
114 121HAENTJES Michael
HAENTJES Judith
D
D

VOLPINI LANC LANCIA APRILIA
19371.352 14:30'00 14:30'09
115 122VANHAUTER Bernard
VANHAUTER Mathias Peter
B
B

FIAT 508 C SPIDER SPECIALE
19371.652 14:30'00 14:30'15
116 123SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
SUGANUMA Atsushi
J
J

FRAZER NASH 328
19371.652 14:30'00 14:30'26
117 124ROSSI Andrea
F. BONANOMI Edoardo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 500 SPORT
19381.502 14:15'00 14:35'56 200
118 125SERTRANG Stephane
SERTRANG Lea
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 14:45'00 14:50'43 50
119 126BEERLANDT Johan
BUCHTER Michele
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 14:45'00 14:59'31 200
120 127DRAIZIN Adam
ELKON Eyal
USA
IL

MG SA
19381.552 14:42'00 14:34'33 800
121 129POZZOLI Riccardo
AIOLFI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 508 C BALILLA 1100 BERLINA
19381.502 14:32'00 14:32'11
122 130BONOMI Simone
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 14:33'00 14:33'04
123 131BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 14:33'00 14:33'10
124 132ZANUTEL Angelo
BAGNI Adriano
I
I

FIAT NSU 508 C BALILLA
19391.552 14:38'00 14:38'02
125 134MERLONI Paolo
MERLONI Francesco
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 14:34'00 14:34'03
126 135BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1350 CABRIO
19401.552 14:34'00 14:34'12
127 136ROSSI Antonio
BRIANI Rudy
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. 1100 MM BERLINETTA VIOTTI
19401.602 14:35'00 14:35'03
128 138BRANDERHORST Adrianus
OUWENDIJK-BRANDERHORST N
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S BERLINETTA TOURING
19441.602 14:35'00 14:35'20
129 139BETTENS Stefaan
BETTENS Igor
B
B

DB CITROEN 2000 SPORT
19451.552 14:35'00 14:36'03 25
130 140DE ANGELIS Ermanno
DEL GAUDIO Nunzia
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 14:46'00 14:46'03
131 141NARDIELLO Gerardo
FAZIO Ivano Cono Germano
I
I

STANGUELLINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA BERTON
19471.403 14:46'00 14:46'13
132 142RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COMPETIZIONE
19471.653 14:46'00 -- 12000
133 143DANIELI Paolo
BAILO Riccardo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 14:47'00 14:47'03
134 145SNAUWAERT Steven
LOUWAEGE Alex
B
B

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 14:47'00 14:47'12
135 146OTTEVANGER Ton
OTTEVANGER-LITTOOY Tinek
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.753 14:58'00 14:48'07 1000
136 148GABURRI Maria
GEROSA Benedetta
I
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19481.653 14:48'00 -- 12000
137 149CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GILCO MARIAN FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.703 14:49'00 14:49'06
138 150TOMASONI Mario
MELIS Stefano
I
I

AMP PRETE ALFA MASERATI 2500
19481.753 14:49'00 14:49'14
139 151COLOSIO Livio
COLOSIO Fabio
I
I

FIAT SIATA 750 SPORT FENOCCHIO
19481.453 14:49'00 14:49'22
140 153MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 14:50'00 14:50'09
141 154ROSEN Ivan
BAR-GIL Zvi
A
IL

FRAZER-NASH LE MANS REPLICA
19481.553 14:50'00 14:50'38
142 155COOPER Mark
HENERY James
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19481.753 14:51'00 -- 12000
143 156THIEME Mark
VAN VLEUTEN Louise
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 S MM BERLINETTA GOBBONE
19481.553 14:51'00 14:51'11
144 157NIJHOF Rob
NIJHOF Max
NL
NL

OSFA FACCIOL FIAT 750
19481.503 14:51'00 14:51'24
145 158VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalia
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 14:58'00 14:58'26
146 159DOEKSEN Volkert
VAN ZUIJLEN VAN NIJEVELT
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 14:52'00 14:52'21
147 160ROSSI Gian Marco
BERTOCCHI Marco
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 438
19491.400 14:52'00 14:52'28
148 161JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Liset
NL
NL

VERITAS RS
19491.603 14:53'00 14:53'04
149 162BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 14:53'00 14:53'15
150 163GHANDOUR Ali
ABDELNOUR Nicolas
RL
RL

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 14:53'00 14:53'30
151 164SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

OSCA MT 4 1100
19491.703 14:53'00 -- 12000
152 165VAN EMPEL-BERKERS Elisab
VEURINK BOLAND Tjitske
NL
NL

FIAT 500 B TOPOLINO
19491.303 15:19'00 14:54'42 2500
153 166VAN SCHAIK Eric
LEYDS Christiaan A.
NL
NL

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.553 14:55'00 14:54'07 100
154 167BONI Franca
BARZIZA Monica
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 14:55'00 14:55'12
155 168GROENEWEGEN Frank
CORET Bas
D
B

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.603 14:55'00 14:55'25
156 169BECCHETTI Giorgio
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 14:55'00 14:55'37
157 170TAKIGAWA Hiroyuki
TAKIGAWA Yu
J
J

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19491.703 14:56'00 14:56'08
158 171PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Nikolaos
GR
GR

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 14:56'00 15:01'28 50
159 172FELIX Johann Louis R.
MARIE FELIX Janni
F
D
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 14:56'00 15:02'58 100
160 173LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
VAN AS Guido Cornelis
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 B MUSONE
19491.403 14:56'00 14:56'29
161 174DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jan
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT
19491.653 14:57'00 14:57'08
162 175WATANABE Takashi
ICHIBA Hotsumi
J
J

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19491.703 14:57'00 14:57'20
163 176VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GS BERLINETTA
19501.653 14:58'00 14:58'16
164 177VAN-HOUTTE Albrecht
VINCKE Karel
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:52'00 14:58'52 5400
165 178MINUSSI Corrado
PEREGO Paolo
I
I

ERMINI FIAT 1110 SILURO
19501.653 14:58'00 14:58'46
166 179PERBELLINI Gino
VERZELETTI Danilo
I
I

BIONDETTI SPECIAL
19501.703 14:59'00 14:59'18
167 180SABBE Ivan
ADINS Frank Jozef Jan An
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19501.453 14:59'00 -- 12000
168 181CRISTOFARO Jaysen
KREADEN Bryant
CDN
USA

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19501.503 14:59'00 -- 12000
169 182VAN ADRIGHEM Leendert
KLAASSE Samuel H.J.
NL
NL

GILCO FONTAN FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 14:59'00 15:06'41 100
170 183PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
USA

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:00'00 15:00'07
171 184SARENS Ludo
COOREMAN Linda
NL
B

ERMINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA MOTTO
19501.653 15:00'00 15:06'33 100
172 185GEESSINK Markus
LAMMERTINK Edwin
NL
NL

ABARTH FIAT 1400 BERLINETTA TOURING
19501.453 15:01'00 15:01'06
173 186POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 S/340 AMERICA
19501.703 15:01'00 15:01'40
174 187DE WILT Paulus
DE WILT-KOELEWIJN Olga
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19501.253 15:01'00 15:01'50
175 189OLTHOF Pieter
OLTHOF Lars
NL
NL

DAGRADA GIANNINI 750 SPORT
19501.653 15:02'00 15:02'29
176 190FISCHER Tom
GUTHY Martin
D
D

A6 1500 BERL A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FA
19511.553 15:02'00 15:02'45
177 191HUG Rudolf
WOODHOUSE Mark
CH
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND
19501.553 15:03'00 15:03'13
178 192GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19501.653 15:03'00 15:03'24
179 193QUINTO Theo
KAMPHENKEL Gero Hans
USA
D

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 15:03'00 15:03'43
180 195O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:04'00 15:04'28
181 197DELPANI Lorenzo
FACCHINETTI Angelo
I
I
FAE Technology
ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 15:04'00 15:05'21 25
182 198BRENDOLAN Stefano
CORBETTA Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19511.503 15:05'00 15:05'32
183 199PODINI Stefano
INVERNIZZI Vincenzo Carl
I
I

FERRARI 212/225 S EXPORT BERL. VIGNALE
19511.653 15:05'00 15:05'43
184 200VAN DER SMEEDE Arnold
BOSMAN Amo
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.253 15:06'00 15:06'18
185 201BEZEMER Art
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.503 15:06'00 15:06'52
186 202CHEVALLARD Philippe
NIEDEKORN Marc
F
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21
19511.403 15:06'00 -- 12000
187 203QUEK Daniel
QUEK Seow Kee
SGP
SGP

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 15:07'00 -- 12000
188 204PENNE Frans Clarisse
PENNE Emiel
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19511.603 15:06'00 15:07'12 25
189 205TIMMS Jason
TIMMS James
GB
GB

ALLARD J2
19511.503 15:45'00 15:12'34 3300
190 206DECREMER Michel
MARTENS Marie Claire
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.453 15:08'00 15:08'07
191 207PLANK Reinhold
RIVKIN Michael
I
USA

PORSCHE 356 1100
19511.403 15:08'00 15:07'51 100
192 208BINNEMANS Stein
DE GEEST Elisabeth
B
B

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO BELVEDERE
19511.203 15:08'00 -- 12000
193 209BIONDETTI Andrea
BERRETTI Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 15:09'00 14:39'29 3000
194 210WEKA Krzysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL
Perlage
ASTON MARTIN DB2 VANTAGE
19521.453 15:09'00 -- 12000
195 211DONATI Achille
AMBROSETTI Carlo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:09'00 -- 12000
196 212VALENTINI Gino
VALENTINI Camilla
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 15:20'00 15:20'23
197 213GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:10'00 15:10'15
198 214GROENEWEGEN Frederik
KISTEMAKER Geert
D
NL

CISITALIA 202 D 2800 COUPE'
19521.703 15:10'00 15:10'23
199 215RIBBINK Gerrit Alexander
VOGELZANG Christiaan
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:10'00 15:10'45
200 216RIGHELE Mario
D'AIELLO Umberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19521.353 15:11'00 15:50'13 12000
201 217SPEROTTO Giovanni
SCARAMOZZINO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 15:11'00 15:11'12
202 218ZANROSSO Ugo
CAMPARMO' Pierangelo
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19521.203 15:12'00 15:12'11
203 219PIEPOLI Giovanni
COLLARETA Giovanni Batti
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 15:12'00 15:12'22
204 220KETELBEY Gordon
BOTTOMLEY George Robert
AUS
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 15:27'00 15:20'32 700
205 221JACOBS Henk
JACOBS Maik
NL
NL

FERRARI 340 AMERICA SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.703 15:37'00 -- 12000
206 222VAN HOE Isabelle
BUSSELS Barbara
B
B

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 15:05'00 15:09'22 50
207 223CARLINI Paolo
MARTIGNONI Alessandro
CH
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:13'00 -- 12000
208 224SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Lisa
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET PININFARINA
19521.353 15:14'00 -- 12000
209 225HECKER Lucas
SCHIEPERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

CHRYSLER SARATOGA 5300
19521.353 15:14'00 15:14'15
210 226BERT Joost A.
DECLERCQ Bart
B
B

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 15:14'00 15:14'51
211 227VAN GENNIP Toon
JONKERS Max
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
MERCEDES 170 S CABRIOLET A
19501.003 15:18'00 15:18'05
212 228PEEREBOOM Berry
PEEREBOOM Rieneke
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 15:15'00 15:42'40 300
213 229MUELMAN Johan
KOOPMANS Sietse
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
PEUGEOT 203
19551.303 15:37'00 15:39'23 25
214 230GEISTDOERFER Christian
KUNKEL Claudia
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.503 15:16'00 15:17'03 25
215 232LEE Paul
LEE Daniel Woodrow Grueb
GB
GB

PARISOTTO PASQUALIN 750 SPORT
19521.503 15:16'00 15:15'11 100
216 233LOWUMAN Quirina
WOOD James
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB3 S
19521.653 15:17'00 15:17'21
217 234HOUGHTALING John
VALOBRA Franco
USA
I
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 M COMPETITION
19521.403 15:17'00 15:17'42
218 236ASTORRI Marco
ZUCCHINI Simona
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 15:18'00 15:18'24
219 237TARUFFI Prisca
CONFALONI Savina
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 15:18'00 15:18'44
220 238CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET PININFA
19531.003 15:19'00 15:19'08
221 239BIASION Miki
PISSAVINI Piero Giovanni
I
I
FCA
FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.703 15:19'00 15:19'25
222 240STEVENS Andrew
STEVENS Henry
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 15:19'00 15:19'39
223 241RAMAMOORTHY Balaji
RAMAMOORTHY Ashley
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 15:19'00 15:19'57
224 242NASSAU Henry
NASSAU Catharine
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
A.C. ACE
19541.403 15:19'00 15:20'05 25
225 243HELFRICH James Anthony
HELFRICH Edward
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.403 15:20'00 15:20'43
226 244LOTMAN Jeff
VENIT Adam
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 15:20'00 15:20'00
227 245NEWTON John
NEWTON Adam
AUS
AUS
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 15:20'00 15:21'18 25
228 246QUAIFE Michael
QUAIFE Phil
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 15:21'00 15:21'30
229 247MACKS Lawrence
MACKS Ellen
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 15:21'00 15:21'46
230 248GARZA Ramiro
GARZA Gabriela
MEX
MEX
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.403 15:22'00 15:22'15
231 249KENNEDY Warren
ALDRIDGE Mark
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.453 15:22'00 15:22'22
232 250KENNEDY Darryl Martin
CONNELL Ifor Huw
GB
GB
Healey Collection
HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19481.553 15:22'00 15:22'45
233 251MUIRHEAD Doug
ALBERTELLA David
GB
GB
Healey Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19561.353 15:22'00 15:22'56
234 252SHILLING Kevin
BROWN Duncan
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19541.353 15:22'00 15:23'12 25
235 253ESOM Mark
ESOM Terry
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19551.353 15:23'00 15:23'30
236 254WIREN Mikael
KLIM-WIREN Alexandra
S
D
Healey Collection
NASH HEALEY SPORTS 3.8
19511.453 15:23'00 15:23'49
237 255CURTIS Jonathan
HEMSELY Belinda
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.403 15:23'00 15:24'07 25
238 257CAPPELLINI Alessandro
MONTECOTTO Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19531.353 15:24'00 15:24'26
239 258ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

NASH HEALEY SPORTS 4.1 PININFARINA
19531.453 15:25'00 15:25'07
240 259DE BOER Cornelis
LAMBRIGTS Marijke
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 16:07'00 -- 12000
241 260SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Liza Ann
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.553 15:25'00 15:25'14
242 261STUBBE Eric
BARENDSEE Casper
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.353 15:25'00 15:25'38
243 263HEIJSTEE Frans
HESZ Carsten
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19531.453 15:26'00 15:26'18
244 264VAN CAUWENBERGE Geert
VAN RANST Katia
B
B

OSCA MT4 1500 2AD FRUA
19531.653 15:27'00 15:27'10
245 265BRESCIANI Vittorio
FERRARI Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 15:32'00 15:32'17
246 266NALLI Carlo
BALLARINI Antonella Giov
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.253 15:28'00 15:28'21
247 267ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
I
I

FERRARI 212 INTER EUROPA COUPE' PININ F
19531.403 15:28'00 15:28'26
248 268BEHRENS Maximilian
BEHRENS Donald
USA
USA

FERRARI 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19531.403 15:28'00 15:28'39
249 269STEHLE Michael
DOUKAS Konstantinos
D
GR

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 15:29'00 15:29'10
250 270SCHELVIS Rene
BIJLSMA Roelof
NL
NL

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD FOGLIETTI VALENTIN
19531.703 15:30'00 -- 12000
251 271LENTERS Ronald
WITTEVEEN Jacquelien
NL
NL

KIEFT TURNER
19531.603 15:29'00 -- 12000
252 272RICCI Stefano
BRUNI Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 15:30'00 15:30'13
253 273MUSSETTO Vincenzo
MUSSETTO Nicolo'
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 15:30'00 15:30'22
254 274GOERIG Steffen
GOERIG Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 166 MM SPIDER AUTODROMO
19531.653 15:30'00 15:30'36
255 276ZEHAVI Tomer
ZEHAVI Tal
IL
IL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 15:31'00 15:31'41
256 277HERLIHY John
HERLIHY Julie
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 15:31'00 15:31'50
257 278PINEDA Richard
PINEDA Kathryn
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 15:32'00 15:32'28
258 280LO PRESTO Duccio
SERNAGIOTTO Francesca D.
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
CISITALIA 202 GT
19501.453 16:10'00 15:35'26 3500
259 281GHINI Antonio
VALENZA Cristina
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 15:33'00 15:33'16
260 282KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
FL
The Classic Car Trust
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 15:33'00 15:33'30
261 284WIRTGEN Stefan
KRANNICH Willii
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:34'00 15:34'11
262 285JOEBSTL Stephan
HIPP Rudolf
A
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK 120
19521.653 15:34'00 15:34'22
263 286VYBOH Miroslav
VYBOH Matus
SK
SK
Petrolheazzz
FERRARI 166 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.653 15:34'00 15:34'35
264 287WIRTGEN Juergen
HEBERER Stephan
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:35'00 15:35'04
265 288LIMBERGER Thomas
SCHIMANKO Robert
D
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 15:35'00 15:35'16
266 289HUERTGEN Claudia
VON OPPENHEIM Gabriele
D
D
Vredestein
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 15:35'00 15:35'37
267 290STEINFURTH Peter
SCHENKEL Benedikt
D
D
Vredestein
SAAB 93
19561.153 15:36'00 15:36'01
268 291GROENEVELD Ronny
COPPUS Ton Antonius
NL
NL
Vredestein
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 15:36'00 15:36'14
269 292VAN DER LOF Shirley
DE BIE Marcella
NL
NL
Vredestein
RENAULT 4 CV
19521.203 15:36'00 15:36'32
270 293MASS Jochen
UTBERG Martin
D
D
Vredestein
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 15:49'00 15:37'28 1200
271 294WIELAND Wolfgang
WESTERMANN Helmstedt
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19511.003 15:37'00 15:37'39
272 295VAN DEN NIEUWEINHUDZEN B
PIETERSE Nadine Michenou
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1500
19531.353 15:37'00 15:37'59
273 296BRABERS Nico
BRABERS Jerome
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 15:38'00 15:38'27
274 297STEENBAKKERS Erik
VAN DEN DUNGEN Wilhelmin
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 15:38'00 15:38'30
275 298VAN DER HEIJDEN Patrick
PIELS Yolanda
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 15:38'00 15:38'50
276 299REICHENBERGER Josef Pete
REICHENBERGER Josef
D
D
Aerzen
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 15:39'00 15:39'15
277 300HELLER Klaus-Hasso
HELLER Yanja
D
D
Aerzen
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19521.403 15:39'00 15:39'35
278 301ROCH Bruce
ROCH Harrison
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 15:39'00 15:39'53
279 302FRANKLIN Robbie
CALDER Craig
USA
USA
Manual Shift
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 15:40'00 15:40'13
280 303EVOLI CANDIANI Gustavo I
MAYA CASTRO Jose' Antoni
MEX
MEX
Mupa
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 15:40'00 15:40'21
281 304EVOLI AGUADO Humberto
EVOLI CANDIANI Paloma
MEX
MEX
Mupa
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 15:40'00 15:40'37
282 305LUBBOCK David
GUESS Andrew
GB
GB
The Houtkamp Collection
JAGUAR XK140 DHC SE
19561.403 15:40'00 15:40'46
283 306WATHNE Oyvind
VAN KUIK Herbert
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19531.353 15:41'00 15:41'07
284 307BERG Joel
KAISER Crister
S
S

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 16:03'00 15:43'04 2000
285 308NEWSON Marc
ARICIOGLU Mehmet
GB
F

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 15:41'00 15:41'46
286 310MARLIN Ken
FATIGATI John
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 15:42'00 15:42'16
287 311RONZONI Tiziano
RONZONI Giancarlo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.403 15:43'00 15:43'19
288 312POLOTTI Franco
BAIGUERA Maurizio
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 15:43'00 15:43'32
289 313ALDERIGHI Alessandro
LO PRESTI Stefania
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19541.253 15:43'00 15:43'39
290 314VILLAMAINA Alessandro
MANNARINO Luca
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.303 15:44'00 15:44'11
291 315FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
GB
GB

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 15:44'00 15:44'26
292 316PICCININI Bruno
MAZZONI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA MARIA ARDEA 750 S
19541.453 15:44'00 15:45'29 25
293 317SIMONS Georges
VAN CLEEF Peter Paul
B
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER TI
19541.303 15:45'00 15:45'08
294 318ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS FANTUZZI
19541.653 15:45'00 15:45'17
295 319DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.453 15:45'00 15:45'42
296 320KASNER Henry
FRANCESCHETTI Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 15:46'00 15:46'03
297 321HONIG Jan-Kees
LAMMERTS Mirco
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19541.403 15:46'00 15:46'25
298 323WOOD Kevin Paul
BAKSHI Ken
NZ
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS FIANDRI
19541.653 15:46'00 15:46'33
299 324GIANOTTI Loris
SUTTER Beat
CH
CH

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 15:47'00 15:47'07
300 325PARENTI Luca
SICCA Valentina
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19541.353 15:51'00 15:51'16
301 326RAPPALLINI Martin
LARA Pablo Diego
RA
RA

RENAULT 750 SPORT
19541.303 15:48'00 15:48'08
302 327SAGGINI Massimo
STRUZZI Domenico Maria
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 15:48'00 15:48'18
303 328GNUTTI Quirino
ROVATI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19541.403 15:48'00 15:48'28
304 329DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19541.603 15:49'00 15:49'05
305 330BLOEM Roelof
BLOEM Mark
CH
SGP

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 15:49'00 15:49'25
306 331GOVAERTS Robert
GOVAERTS Michiel
NA
NA

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS WORKS
19541.503 15:49'00 15:50'00 25
307 332ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
ALBERTI Davide Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 15:50'00 15:50'26
308 333BROOKS Stephen
BROOKS Jeanne
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 15:50'00 15:50'43
309 334VAN DER VELDEN Wjinand
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 15:50'00 15:50'48
310 335BUDDING Werner
REEF Henriette
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19541.403 15:50'00 16:04'24 200
311 336MC CAGUE Macartan
KOTRIE Liam
IRL
GB

TRIUMPH T123 SPORT
19551.353 15:51'00 15:51'20
312 337CRACCO Carlo
FONTI Carlo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 15:51'00 15:04'14 4700
313 338DUMAS Romain
MUSOTTO Armando
CH
I
Chopard
PORSCHE 550 A SPYDER 1500 RS
19571.653 15:54'00 15:27'39 2700
314 339HALTER Benedikt
BREDAN David
CH
HUN
Chopard
ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 15:51'00 15:51'34
315 340KOECKRITZ Michael
MEDERER Matthias
D
D
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 TI
19521.353 15:52'00 -- 12000
316 341SCHEUFELE Karl-Friedrich
SCHEUFELE Caroline Marie
CH
CH
Chopard
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:52'00 15:33'25 1900
317 342HU Chenwei
CHEN CHIEH Tsung
HK
HK
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 15:52'00 16:29'30 12000
318 343TAYLOR Michael
KABLE Greg
AUS
AUS
Chopard
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19561.003 15:53'00 15:53'04
319 344BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I
Deutsche Bank
OSCA MT4 1100
19521.703 15:54'00 -- 12000
320 345CORDONI Mario
CHIABRERA Luca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 15:53'00 15:53'16
321 346BORDI Paolo
SIRACUSA Davide
I
I
Deutsche Bank
S.I.A.T.A. 1100 COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.353 15:54'00 15:54'07
322 347BORDI Ubaldo
BORDI Eugenio
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.353 15:55'00 15:55'03
323 348HOMMEL Guido
CHARIFI Arasch
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:55'00 15:55'20
324 349JENNISSEN Johann Josef
LANGENBACH Klaus Gerold
D
D
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 15:55'00 -- 12000
325 350BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CARAFFINI Daniela
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 15:56'00 15:56'02
326 351SWALLOW Richard
SWALLOW Fiona
GB
GB
Deutsche Bank
MG A
19551.353 15:53'00 15:56'18 50
327 352PERALE Matteo
BAGATTA Guido
I
I
Deutsche Bank
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.403 15:56'00 15:56'37
328 353D'ALESSANDRO Javier
SAMMAN Maria Laura
RA
RA
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 15:57'00 15:57'07
329 354DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 15:57'00 15:57'21
330 355SEIFERT York
BETTSCHEIDER Rainer Patr
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 15:57'00 15:57'33
331 356ANGELINO Roberto
ANGELINO Edoardo
I
I
Deutsche Bank
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 15:58'00 15:58'05
332 357PORTH Wilfried
SCHEUNERT-PORTH-SABINE
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 15:58'00 15:58'19
333 358KURZ Wolf-Dieter
STEGMAIER Gerd
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:58'00 15:58'35
334 359WALKER Magnus
ELLIOTT Hannah
D
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:58'00 15:58'54
335 360DIAMOND Michael
MAYLAENDER Bernd
USA
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:59'00 15:59'14
336 361FLOERSCH Sophia
LOHR Ellen
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 15:59'00 15:59'21
337 362BOEGL Johann
VON WALLFELD Andreas
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 15:59'00 15:59'39
338 363SACRISTAN MILLAN Antonio
MALDARIZZI Francesco
E
I
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:00'00 16:00'13
339 364FORTUNE Kyle
STECHER Nicolas
USA
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:00'00 16:00'39
340 365ENILEEV Alan
SPEGEL Michael
RUS
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 16:01'00 16:01'17
341 366KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 16:01'00 16:01'32
342 367GEUTHER Ralph
PORTH Guenter
D
D
RG Alpha
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:01'00 16:01'06
343 368DANIELI Marcello
DANIELI Johannes
I
D

MERCEDES 220
19561.303 16:02'00 16:02'26
344 369FACCHINI Sonia
BOGLIOLI Paola
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:02'00 16:02'21
345 370BATTISTELLA Alberto
BATTISTELLA Mario
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:02'00 16:02'43
346 371CEFIS Alberto
CEFIS Andrea Camillo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:03'00 16:03'10
347 372GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1290
19551.353 16:03'00 16:03'40
348 373CARUTTI Efisio
BERGER Harald
I
D

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:03'00 16:03'44
349 374GIRARDI Alessandro
MASTELLINI Simonetta
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 16:04'00 16:04'13
350 375WIDJEMARK Anders
JENSEN Magnus
S
S
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:04'00 16:04'49
351 376SCHOENMAKERS Andre
SCHOENMAKERS Emma
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19551.403 16:04'00 16:05'01 25
352 377BONETTI Attilio
DE GIACOMI Agape
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 16:05'00 16:05'13
353 378GUTIERREZ Alberto
COOPER David
USA
USA

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT COMPETIZIONE
19551.653 16:05'00 16:05'25
354 379PRIMMER Chester
PETROPOULOS Jonathan
USA
USA

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19551.553 16:05'00 16:05'39
355 380EKBERG Craig
SHIRES Donald
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:06'00 16:06'09
356 381SPADINI Daniel
DI PALMA Innocenzo
CH
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 16:06'00 16:06'24
357 382ROLLINGER Dany
FLESCH Paul
L
L

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19551.703 16:06'00 16:06'36
358 383DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE BRABANDERE Geert
B
B

MASERATI 150S
19551.603 16:06'00 16:06'51
359 384FOSCARI Marco
TABACCHI Emanuele Maria
I
I

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 16:07'00 16:07'21
360 385SONVICO Francesco
LIETTI Umberto
I
I

RENAULT 4CV
19551.203 16:07'00 16:07'44
361 386VAN EMPEL Guido
DAEMEN J.E.M.J.
NL
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19551.003 16:07'00 16:07'57
362 387HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 16:08'00 16:08'14
363 388GODDIJN Harold
VIGREUX Corinne
NL
F

MASERATI 200 S PROTOTIPO
19551.603 16:08'00 16:08'25
364 389GERBER Jack
APPELL Nick
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 16:08'00 16:08'35
365 390KRZANOWKI Jerzy
LASEK Maria
PL
PL

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:09'00 16:09'09
366 391JORGE SEGALE Juan Battis
ALBINI Renzo
I
I

O.S.C.A. TN 1500
19551.603 16:09'00 16:09'23
367 392ESCHER Juergen
BALDINGER Hans Peter
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV SPIDER
19551.303 16:09'00 16:09'39
368 393KOEGEL Karlheinz
KOEGEL Julian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:10'00 16:10'12
369 394ARAKI Kazumi
MIZUMOTO Nao
J
J

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:10'00 16:10'25
370 395FRIZZA Marco
FRIZZA Giulia
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:11'00 16:11'07
371 396MIDDELWEERD Rene'
MIDDELWEERD Mees
NL
NL

FORD THUNDERBIRD
19551.353 16:11'00 16:11'28
372 397NAUMANN Matthias
TRACHSLER Thomas
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:11'00 16:12'03 25
373 398BERTON Paolo
CACCARO Laura
I
I

MASERATI 150 S
19551.653 16:12'00 16:12'22
374 399STREPARAVA Paolo
LANFRANCHI Giulio
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 16:12'00 16:12'33
375 400TEN HEGGELER Rob
SMITS VAN WAESBERGHE Ant
NL
NL

ROVER 75
19551.253 16:12'00 16:12'47
376 401BECKER Rainer
HOSKING Andrew
D
AUS

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.653 16:12'00 16:13'02 25
377 402WOLF Rainer
GROHE DANIEL
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 16:13'00 -- 12000
378 403HOOGSTRA Robert
BOOM Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19551.353 16:13'00 16:13'22
379 404WESTERMAN Robert
WESTERMAN Bart
NL
NL

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 16:13'00 16:13'36
380 405VAN DER BOOR Ronald
VAN DER BOOR Hans
NL
NL

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 16:14'00 16:14'11
381 406SWART Sharon
SIMON Randy
NL
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 16:14'00 16:14'27
382 407BONAZZA Silvano
BONAZZA Andrea
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:15'00 16:15'07
383 409FIGUEROA GONZALES August
NORAS Lukasz Stanislaw
MEX
MEX
Rubinetterie Bresciane
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:15'00 16:15'19
384 410JENSEN Hans Erik
MOSE Jesper Holm
DK
DK
Rubinetterie Bresciane
TRIUMPH TR3 SPORTS
19561.353 16:15'00 16:28'53 200
385 411YAMAGISHI Yutaka
KITAGISHI Masamitsu
J
J
Kienle
FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 16:16'00 16:16'07
386 412SOMAINI Antonio
SOMAINI Francesca
I
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19561.403 16:16'00 16:16'24
387 413HOEHNER Carl
VAN DER VALK Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 16:16'00 16:16'38
388 414BRUSE Christian
AHLIN Jerry
D
S

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19561.353 16:17'00 16:17'03
389 415GABKA Christian
DE BRIENNE Katherine
D
USA

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 16:17'00 16:17'14
390 417COMBER Darren
BARBOUR John
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 16:18'00 16:18'09
391 418TABACCHI Dino
MORASSUTTI Domenico
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:18'00 16:18'25
392 419COHEN Doug
COHEN Jon
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 16:18'00 16:18'50
393 420ALBORGHETTI Giovanni
CORSINI Diego
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 16:18'00 16:19'16 25
394 422SOLDO Giovanni
SOLDO Gabriele
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 16:20'00 16:20'08
395 424BERTELLI Patrizio
CASSINA Carlo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A SPEEDSTER 1500 GS
19561.403 16:20'00 -- 12000
396 426DOMINIONI Ivan
BUZZI Rossella
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 16:20'00 16:25'53 50
397 427CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

STUDEBAKER GOLDEN HAWK
19561.453 16:21'00 16:21'13
398 429SIMPSON Josh
SIMPSON Dave
USA
USA

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19561.353 16:21'00 16:21'28
399 430KRUEGER Jutta
KRUEGER Jens
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 16:22'00 16:22'06
400 431BRENNA Livio
SCQUIZZATO Gabriella
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19561.353 16:22'00 16:22'19
401 432BRICCHETTI Lorenzo
BAGLIONI Ludovico
I
I

STANGA 750 S
19561.503 16:23'00 16:23'04
402 434POHL Jacqueline
POHL.NICOLA
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' B0ANO
19561.453 16:23'00 16:23'26
403 435DE JONGE Patrick
ROESEMS Vera
MC
B

MG A
19561.403 16:24'00 16:24'05
404 436VAN KEMPEN Paul
VAN KAMPEN Jan Hein
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 1100/103 GT
19561.353 16:24'00 16:24'32
405 437REGIS Peter
MARTIN Adrian
GB
GB

MASERATI 200 SI
19561.653 16:24'00 16:24'48
406 438VAN ADRIGHEM Pieter
H. BERKEL Cornelia
NL
NL

OSCA S 187 750
19561.503 16:25'00 16:25'20
407 439VOS Remco
LIMBURG Tim
B
B

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 16:25'00 16:25'33
408 440HAUSER Thomas
CIOCI Marco
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19561.403 16:26'00 16:26'08
409 441PINHO Luis Alberto
PINHO Joao
P
P

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 16:26'00 16:26'29
410 443SANTONI Giuseppe
SANTONI Gabrio
I
I

ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 16:26'00 16:27'06 25
411 444GERVAIS Guy
SABBATINI Luca
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 16:27'00 16:27'19
412 445HURWICH Andrew
HURWICH Joseph
USA
USA

FIAT 600
19571.203 16:27'00 -- 12000
413 446ELLISON Julian
CULLEY Mark
GB
GB

LOTUS ELEVEN LE MANS
19571.553 16:28'00 16:28'13
414 447LINOSSI Luciano
MORA Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 16:28'00 16:28'26
415 448RITZI Marcel
TRUDEL Heinrich
CH
CH

STANGUELLINI 1100 BARCHETTA
19571.553 16:28'00 -- 12000
416 449CHIARINI Maurizio
VANCINI Roberto
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 16:29'00 16:29'08
417 450OKUYAMA Kiyoyuki
SAITO Daisuke
J
J

ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 16:29'00 16:29'21
418 451RIZZARDI Paolo
GAMBARINI Marco
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19571.353 16:29'00 16:29'51
419 452KEMPENAAR Ronald
KEMPENAAR Cornelis
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.303 16:30'00 16:30'11
420 453FRANZONI Sergio
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.353 16:30'00 16:30'20
422 455SARGEANT Thomas
SARGEANT Mary Catherine
USA
USA

LANCIA APPIA GTZ
19571.353 16:31'00 16:31'04
423 500LASTRUCCI Gianpaolo
BARTOLOZZI Roberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19571.003 14:51'00 14:53'48 25