Brescia, 13-18 maggio 2019
1000 Miglia 2019


ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.Ora
11000GIOLITO Roberto
LECHLEITNER Maria
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 14:30'00
2 2HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 14:30'00
3 3OPENGEYM Mikhail
EVSTAFYEV Kirill
CY
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 14:30'00
4 4EREJOMOVICH Daniel
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19251.801 14:31'00
5 5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 S SUPERBA 2000
19261.801 14:31'00
6 7WETZ Albert
COLLE Romain
L
L

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 14:32'00
7 8FENDT Corinna
FENDT Johann Georg
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.801 14:32'00
8 9ROSSI Fabrizio
BONATTI Dino
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.801 14:32'00
9 10TURELLI Lorenzo
TURELLI Mario
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 14:33'00
10 11MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Francesca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19291.801 14:33'00
11 12NOBIS Giuseppe
MAMBRINI Paola
I
I

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.801 14:33'00
12 14HARDER Tom
PLANGGER Christian
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19311.802 14:34'00
13 15REDAELLI Giuseppe
BENVENUTI Pietro
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 14:34'00
14 16PEEREBOOM Joost
PEEREBOOM Sjoerd
NL
NL

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19251.001 14:35'00
15 18GOEMAAT-BRANDERHORST S.
VAN GENUGSTEN Gus
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO RL SS TORPEDO
19231.701 14:35'00
16 19FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Carla Enrica
CH
CH

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 14:36'00
17 20FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 14:36'00
18 21AL ZUBAIR Hani
RIZZO Alfonso
OM
I

BUGATTI TYPE 23
19251.701 14:36'00
19 22CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 35 A
19251.751 14:37'00
20 23MOLGORA Alessandro
PARZANI Sergio
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA V SERIE
19251.801 14:37'00
21 24KIDSTON Simon
COLLO Emanuele
GB
I

BUGATTI TYPE 35 GRAND PRIX
19251.751 14:37'00
22 25LANTSOV Vasiliy
LAQUEUR Eleonora
B
NL

BUGATTI TYPE 23 BRESCIA
19251.701 14:38'00
23 26BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 14:38'00
24 27TANFOGLIO Filippo
COLPANI Mattia
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19261.751 14:38'00
25 28GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS SILURO
19261.701 14:39'00
26 29FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 14:39'00
27 30RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40 GS
19271.751 14:39'00
28 31CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 14:40'00
29 32FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE CASARO
19271.801 14:40'00
30 33MURRU Giovanni Luca
ZANELLA Stefano
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 14:40'00
31 34TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19271.751 14:41'00
32 35PAGLIONE Massimiliano
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19271.701 14:41'00
33 36MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI TYPE 37
19271.751 14:41'00
34 37VERHAREN Augustinus
VERHAREN Fons
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VII SERIE
19271.751 14:42'00
35 38CURRIDOR Vanni
FELTES Goy
L
L

BUGATTI TYPE 38 GRAND SPORT
19271.701 14:42'00
36 40RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 14:43'00
37 41BASILICO Paolo
CAPPELLA Alessandro
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GRAN SPORT
19301.801 14:43'00
38 42NOLLI Paolo
ORIOLI Alberto
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 14:43'00
39 43CARRARA Sergio
CARRARA Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 14:44'00
40 44VON MOZER Alex
GEERATZ Marco
NL
NL

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.751 14:44'00
41 45TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 14:44'00
42 46ATCHERLEY David
POOLE Richard
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 14:45'00
43 47KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI TYPE 37A
19281.751 14:45'00
44 48ACCIAI Gianni
PERUZZI Susanna
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 DE LUXE ROADSTER
19281.701 14:45'00
45 49DIESS Herbert
DRECHSLER Thomas
D
D

BUGATTI TYPE 35 B
19281.751 14:46'00
46 50MORCOMBE James Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

RALLY ABC GRAN SPORT
19281.701 14:46'00
47 51HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 223 VIII SERIE
19281.801 14:46'00
48 52MARZOTTO Alessandro
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 14:47'00
49 53MACLEAN Robert Anthony
MACLEAN Anna Michele
GB
GB

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE
19281.801 14:47'00
50 54JANSEN Joop
JANSEN Evelien
NL
NL

BUICK MASTER SIX COUPE
19281.701 14:47'00
51 55TILL Shawn
VILANOVA Oriol
USA
ES

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19281.751 14:48'00
52 56NATOLI Stefano
CENTENO NATOLI Christina
USA
USA

SALSMON 1100 GRAND SPORT
19281.651 14:48'00
53 57VLEUGELS Eduardus
STEVENS Jos
NL
NL

INVICTA 4,5 LITRE HIGH CHASSIS LE
19281.001 14:48'00
54 58AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM
19281.801 14:49'00
55 59MOCERI Giovanni
BONETTI Daniele
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19281.801 14:49'00
56 60VALENTE Stefano
MERZARIO Arturo
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:49'00
57 61CAVALLI Arturo
GAMBERINI Alessandro
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS YOUNG
19291.801 14:50'00
58 62AMBROSI Giuseppe
AMBROSI Luigi
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 14:50'00
59 63MARX Axel
BUONAMASSA Fabrizio
CH
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.752 14:50'00
60 64SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 14:51'00
61 65MARINI Bruno
MARINI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 14:51'00
62 66BELOMETTI Andrea Luigi
VAVASSORI Doriano
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA VIII SERIE CASARO
19291.801 14:51'00
63 67BORDOLI Emilio
POZZETTI Matteo
I
I

SALMSON GS 8 GD SPORT
19291.651 14:52'00
64 68LOPEZ Alejandro
GOUROVICH Gabriel
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:52'00
65 69DESERTI Olindo
TORLASCO Marco
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA 223 VIII SERIE
19291.751 14:52'00
66 70FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI TYPE 40
19291.751 14:53'00
67 71LUISI Cosimo
CAPOZIO Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19291.751 14:53'00
68 72ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KLIMMER Johann
D
A

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 14:53'00
69 73ROLLINGER Marc
NIESEN Raymond
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:54'00
70 74ERNST Juergen
SEYERLE Karoline Frieder
D
D
Kienle
BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:54'00
71 75PERLETTI Riccardo
PERLETTI Ezio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CARROZZERIA
19301.751 14:54'00
72 76GUSH Brian Dennis
GUSHUE Edward
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:55'00
73 77ROBERTS Keith
SMITH Roger
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS ZAGATO
19301.801 14:55'00
74 78PEEL Robin
STEVENS Timothy
GB
USA

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SC
19301.701 14:55'00
75 79GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
BEGHETTO Loris
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS
19291.801 14:56'00
76 80BOCELLI Federico
PASOTTI Arnaldo
I
I

RALLY NC SPORT
19311.002 14:56'00
77 81VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I
Villa Trasqua
ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 SS ZAGATO
19291.801 14:56'00
78 82VOS Remon
VERBEEK Alexander
CZ
NL
Villa Trasqua
LANCIA LAMBDA COUPE' VIII SERIE
19291.751 14:57'00
79 83VAN DER KWAST Hendrik
VAN DER KWAST Erik
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
ALVIS SPEED 20 SB
19341.002 14:57'00
80 84CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514 S
19311.652 14:57'00
81 85CAVAGNA Gian Paolo
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.702 14:58'00
82 86PANKOVSKY Andrey
PANKOVSKY Pavel
RUS
RUS

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19321.652 14:58'00
83 87BRANDERHORST Johannes
BRANDERHORST Johanna Eve
NL
NL

GRAHAM-PAIGE INDIANAPOLIS SPECIAL
19321.002 14:58'00
84 88MARTYR David
MARTYR Marion
GB
CH
Woodham Mortimer
ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 14:59'00
85 89GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 14:59'00
86 90GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA D'ORO
19331.602 14:59'00
87 91SMITH Clinton
SMITH Dawn
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19331.702 15:00'00
88 92ROSCHMANN Dieter
ROSCHMANN Jutta
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 SPIDER TOURING
19331.752 15:00'00
89 93HEYSE Francis
DE VYNCK Yves
B
B

TALBOT AV 105S
19331.652 15:00'00
90 94TEN CATE Karel
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 15:01'00
91 95CERETTI Maurizio
BENASSUTI Giovanni
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 SPORT
19331.602 15:01'00
92 96HALL David
MACGREGOR Michael
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS SPECIAL
19331.652 15:01'00
93 97JACK Roderick
JACK Elizabeth
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.752 15:02'00
94 98VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

ROVELLI-FIAT 1100 TESTADORO SPORT
19341.702 15:02'00
95 99BETTINSOLI Massimo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 15:02'00
96 100MOLA Arturo
PELI Osvaldo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA ORO
19341.602 15:03'00
97 101STOCKER Christof
STOCKER Dieter
A
A
Rubinetterie Bresciane
ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 15:03'00
98 102DI AMATO Fabrizio
DI AMATO Massimo
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19341.602 15:03'00
99 103DE PENNING James William
BASU Abhishek
GB
IND

LANCIA AUGUSTA
19341.552 15:04'00
100 105LAQUEUR Matthias
LAQUEUR Joachim
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 15:04'00
101 106ROOS Norbert
SCHMID Andreas
D
D

BENTLEY 3.5 LITRE TOURER
19341.652 15:05'00
102 107GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS-CERFONTEIJN C
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.702 15:05'00
103 108RIPAMONTI Ambrogio
MORONI Nicoletta
I
I

SINGER SPECIAL SPEED
19351.002 15:05'00
104 109PUGLIESE Francesco
PUGLIESE Luigi
I
I

FIAT 508 S BALILLA SPORT COPPA
19351.602 15:06'00
105 110PIRRO Emanuele
BRUNO Gian Carlo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.552 15:06'00
106 111BELOTTI Matteo
PLEBANI Ingrid
I
I

FIAT 508 CS BALILLA MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 15:06'00
107 113VAN ARKEL Tessa
VAN ARKEL Paul
NL
NL
Perlage
BENTLEY 3,5 LITRE
19361.652 15:07'00
108 114FREEMAN David
BUSST Russell
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN SPEED SPA SPECIAL
19361.652 15:07'00
109 115VYNCKIER Didier
DE SMET Peter
B
B

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 15:08'00
110 116VAN HAREN Frans
HENDRIKS Leony
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 A BOTTICELLA
19361.752 15:08'00
111 117TONINELLI Lorenzo
COZZOLINO Lorena
I
I

RILEY SPRITE
19361.602 15:08'00
112 118MARINI Silvia
RUGGERI Francesca
I
I

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19371.602 15:09'00
113 119ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 15:09'00
114 120HULSBERGEN Alan
SCHINDLER Daniel
CH
CH

LAGONDA LG 45 RAPIDE
19371.002 15:09'00
115 121HAENTJES Michael
HAENTJES Judith
D
D

VOLPINI LANC LANCIA APRILIA
19371.352 15:10'00
116 122VANHAUTER Bernard
VANHAUTER Mathias Peter
B
B

FIAT 508 C SPIDER SPECIALE
19371.652 15:10'00
117 123SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
SUGANUMA Atsushi
J
J

FRAZER NASH 328
19371.652 15:10'00
118 124ROSSI Andrea
F. BONANOMI Edoardo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 500 SPORT
19381.502 15:11'00
119 125SERTRANG Stephane
SERTRANG Lea
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 15:11'00
120 126BEERLANDT Johan
BUCHTER Michele
B
B
Ginion Wavre
BMW 328
19381.602 15:11'00
121 127DRAIZIN Adam
ELKON Eyal
USA
IL

MG SA
19381.552 15:12'00
122 129POZZOLI Riccardo
AIOLFI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 508 C BALILLA 1100 BERLINA
19381.502 15:12'00
123 130BONOMI Simone
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 15:13'00
124 131BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 15:13'00
125 132ZANUTEL Angelo
BAGNI Adriano
I
I

FIAT NSU 508 C BALILLA
19391.552 15:13'00
126 134MERLONI Paolo
MERLONI Francesco
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 15:14'00
127 135BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1350 CABRIO
19401.552 15:14'00
128 136ROSSI Antonio
BRIANI Rudy
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. 1100 MM BERLINETTA VIOTTI
19401.602 15:15'00
129 138BRANDERHORST Adrianus
OUWENDIJK-BRANDERHORST N
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S BERLINETTA TOURING
19441.602 15:15'00
130 139BETTENS Stefaan
BETTENS Igor
B
B

DB CITROEN 2000 SPORT
19451.552 15:16'00
131 500LASTRUCCI Gianpaolo
BARTOLOZZI Roberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19571.003 15:24'00
132 140DE ANGELIS Ermanno
DEL GAUDIO Nunzia
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 15:26'00
133 141NARDIELLO Gerardo
FAZIO Ivano Cono Germano
I
I

STANGUELLINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA BERTON
19471.403 15:26'00
134 142RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COMPETIZIONE
19471.653 15:26'00
135 143DANIELI Paolo
BAILO Riccardo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.703 15:27'00
136 145SNAUWAERT Steven
LOUWAEGE Alex
B
B

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 15:27'00
137 146OTTEVANGER Ton
OTTEVANGER-LITTOOY Tinek
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19471.753 15:28'00
138 148GABURRI Maria
GEROSA Benedetta
I
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19481.653 15:28'00
139 149CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GILCO MARIAN FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.703 15:29'00
140 150TOMASONI Mario
MELIS Stefano
I
I

AMP PRETE ALFA MASERATI 2500
19481.753 15:29'00
141 151COLOSIO Livio
COLOSIO Fabio
I
I

FIAT SIATA 750 SPORT FENOCCHIO
19481.453 15:29'00
142 153MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J
Masuda
CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 15:30'00
143 154ROSEN Ivan
BAR-GIL Zvi
A
IL

FRAZER-NASH LE MANS REPLICA
19481.553 15:30'00
144 155COOPER Mark
HENERY James
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 S SPYDER MM
19481.753 15:31'00
145 156THIEME Mark
VAN VLEUTEN Louise
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 S MM BERLINETTA GOBBONE
19481.553 15:31'00
146 157NIJHOF Rob
NIJHOF Max
NL
NL

OSFA FACCIOL FIAT 750
19481.503 15:31'00
147 158VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalia
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 15:32'00
148 159DOEKSEN Volkert
VAN ZUIJLEN VAN NIJEVELT
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC PININFARINA
19481.553 15:32'00
149 160ROSSI Gian Marco
BERTOCCHI Marco
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 438
19491.400 15:32'00
150 161JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Liset
NL
NL

VERITAS RS
19491.603 15:33'00
151 162BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 15:33'00
152 163GHANDOUR Ali
ABDELNOUR Nicolas
RL
RL

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 15:33'00
153 164SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

OSCA MT 4 1100
19491.703 15:34'00
154 165VAN EMPEL-BERKERS Elisab
VEURINK BOLAND Tjitske
NL
NL

FIAT 500 B TOPOLINO
19491.303 15:34'00
155 166VAN SCHAIK Eric
LEYDS Christiaan A.
NL
NL

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.553 15:34'00
156 167BONI Franca
BARZIZA Monica
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 15:35'00
157 168GROENEWEGEN Frank
CORET Bas
D
B

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.603 15:35'00
158 169BECCHETTI Giorgio
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 15:35'00
159 170TAKIGAWA Hiroyuki
TAKIGAWA Yu
J
J
Masuda
OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19491.703 15:36'00
160 171PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Nikolaos
GR
GR

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19491.503 15:36'00
161 172FELIX Johann Louis R.
MARIE FELIX Janni
F
D
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 15:36'00
162 173LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
VAN AS Guido Cornelis
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 B MUSONE
19491.403 15:37'00
163 174DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jan
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT
19491.653 15:37'00
164 175WATANABE Takashi
ICHIBA Hotsumi
J
J

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19491.703 15:37'00
165 176VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

TALBOT LAGO T26 GS BERLINETTA
19501.653 15:38'00
166 177VAN-HOUTTE Albrecht
VINCKE Karel
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:38'00
167 178MINUSSI Corrado
PEREGO Paolo
I
I

ERMINI FIAT 1110 SILURO
19501.653 15:38'00
168 179PERBELLINI Gino
VERZELETTI Danilo
I
I

BIONDETTI SPECIAL
19501.703 15:39'00
169 180SABBE Ivan
ADINS Frank Jozef Jan An
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19501.453 15:39'00
170 181CRISTOFARO Jaysen
KREADEN Bryant
CDN
USA

JAGUAR XK120 LIGTHWEIGHT
19501.503 15:39'00
171 182VAN ADRIGHEM Leendert
KLAASSE Samuel H.J.
NL
NL

GILCO FONTAN FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 15:40'00
172 183PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
USA

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:40'00
173 184SARENS Ludo
COOREMAN Linda
NL
B

ERMINI FIAT 1100 BERLINETTA MOTTO
19501.653 15:40'00
174 185GEESSINK Markus
LAMMERTINK Edwin
NL
NL

ABARTH FIAT 1400 BERLINETTA TOURING
19501.453 15:41'00
175 186POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 S/340 AMERICA
19501.703 15:41'00
176 187DE WILT Paulus
DE WILT-KOELEWIJN Olga
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19501.253 15:41'00
177 188LEMPRIERE Nigel
LEE Robert
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK120 LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.003 15:42'00
178 189OLTHOF Pieter
OLTHOF Lars
NL
NL

DAGRADA GIANNINI 750 SPORT
19501.653 15:42'00
179 190FISCHER Tom
GUTHY Martin
D
D

A6 1500 BERL A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FA
19511.553 15:42'00
180 191HUG Rudolf
WOODHOUSE Mark
CH
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND
19501.553 15:43'00
181 192GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19501.653 15:43'00
182 193QUINTO Theo
KAMPHENKEL Gero Hans
USA
D

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 15:43'00
183 194OSBORNE Steven
SMITH Rob
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK120 LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.003 15:44'00
184 195O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 15:44'00
185 196LANZA Gianmarco
GIUDICI Luciana
I
I
FAE Technology
PATRIARCA GILCO GIANNINI 750 S
19501.003 15:44'00
186 197DELPANI Lorenzo
FACCHINETTI Angelo
I
I
FAE Technology
ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 15:45'00
187 198BRENDOLAN Stefano
CORBETTA Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19511.503 15:45'00
188 199PODINI Stefano
INVERNIZZI Vincenzo Carl
I
I

FERRARI 212/225 S EXPORT BERL. VIGNALE
19511.653 15:45'00
189 200VAN DER SMEEDE Arnold
BOSMAN Amo
NL
NL

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.253 15:46'00
190 201BEZEMER Art
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.503 15:46'00
191 202CHEVALLARD Philippe
NIEDEKORN Marc
F
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21
19511.403 15:46'00
192 203QUEK Daniel
QUEK Seow Kee
SGP
SGP

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 15:47'00
193 204PENNE Frans Clarisse
PENNE Emiel
B
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19511.603 15:47'00
194 205TIMMS Jason
TIMMS James
GB
GB

ALLARD J2
19511.503 15:47'00
195 206DECREMER Michel
MARTENS Marie Claire
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB2
19511.453 15:48'00
196 207PLANK Reinhold
RIVKIN Michael
I
USA

PORSCHE 356 1100
19511.403 15:48'00
197 208BINNEMANS Stein
DE GEEST Elisabeth
B
B

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO BELVEDERE
19511.203 15:48'00
198 209BIONDETTI Andrea
BERRETTI Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 1100 ES BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 15:49'00
199 210WEKA Krzysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL
Perlage
ASTON MARTIN DB2 VANTAGE
19521.453 15:49'00
200 211DONATI Achille
AMBROSETTI Carlo
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:49'00
201 212VALENTINI Gino
VALENTINI Camilla
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 15:50'00
202 213GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:50'00
203 214GROENEWEGEN Frederik
KISTEMAKER Geert
D
NL

CISITALIA 202 D 2800 COUPE'
19521.703 15:50'00
204 215RIBBINK Gerrit Alexander
VOGELZANG Christiaan
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:51'00
205 216RIGHELE Mario
D'AIELLO Umberto
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19521.353 15:51'00
206 217SPEROTTO Giovanni
SCARAMOZZINO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 15:51'00
207 218ZANROSSO Ugo
CAMPARMO' Pierangelo
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19521.203 15:52'00
208 219PIEPOLI Giovanni
COLLARETA Giovanni Batti
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.303 15:52'00
209 220KETELBEY Gordon
BOTTOMLEY George Robert
AUS
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 15:52'00
210 221JACOBS Henk
JACOBS Maik
NL
NL

FERRARI 340 AMERICA SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.703 15:53'00
211 222VAN HOE Isabelle
BUSSELS Barbara
B
B

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 15:53'00
212 223CARLINI Paolo
MARTIGNONI Alessandro
CH
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.453 15:53'00
213 224SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Lisa
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET PININFARINA
19521.353 15:54'00
214 225HECKER Lucas
SCHIEPERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

CHRYSLER SARATOGA 5300
19521.353 15:54'00
215 226BERT Joost A.
DECLERCQ Bart
B
B

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 15:54'00
216 227VAN GENNIP Toon
JONKERS Max
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
MERCEDES 170 S CABRIOLET A
19501.003 15:55'00
217 228PEEREBOOM Berry
PEEREBOOM Rieneke
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 15:55'00
218 229MUELMAN Johan
KOOPMANS Sietse
NL
NL
Villa Trasqua
PEUGEOT 203
19551.303 15:55'00
219 230GEISTDOERFER Christian
KUNKEL Claudia
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.503 15:56'00
220 232LEE Paul
LEE Daniel Woodrow Grueb
GB
GB

PARISOTTO PASQUALIN 750 SPORT
19521.503 15:56'00
221 233LOWUMAN Quirina
WOOD James
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB3 S
19521.653 15:57'00
222 234HOUGHTALING John
VALOBRA Franco
USA
I
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 M COMPETITION
19521.403 15:57'00
223 236ASTORRI Marco
ZUCCHINI Simona
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 15:58'00
224 237TARUFFI Prisca
CONFALONI Savina
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 15:58'00
225 238CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I
FCA
ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET PININFA
19531.003 15:58'00
226 239BIASION Miki
PISSAVINI Piero Giovanni
I
I
FCA
FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.703 15:59'00
227 240STEVENS Andrew
STEVENS Henry
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 15:59'00
228 241RAMAMOORTHY Balaji
RAMAMOORTHY Ashley
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 15:59'00
229 242NASSAU Henry
NASSAU Catharine
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
A.C. ACE
19541.403 16:00'00
230 243HELFRICH James Anthony
HELFRICH Edward
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.403 16:00'00
231 244LOTMAN Jeff
VENIT Adam
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 16:00'00
232 245NEWTON John
NEWTON Adam
AUS
AUS
Woodham Mortimer
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 16:01'00
233 246QUAIFE Michael
QUAIFE Phil
GB
GB
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 16:01'00
234 247MACKS Lawrence
MACKS Ellen
USA
USA
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 16:01'00
235 248GARZA Ramiro
GARZA Gabriela
MEX
MEX
Woodham Mortimer
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.403 16:02'00
236 249KENNEDY Warren
ALDRIDGE Mark
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.453 16:02'00
237 250KENNEDY Darryl Martin
CONNELL Ifor Huw
GB
GB
Healey Collection
HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19481.553 16:02'00
238 251MUIRHEAD Doug
ALBERTELLA David
GB
GB
Healey Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19561.353 16:03'00
239 252SHILLING Kevin
BROWN Duncan
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19541.353 16:03'00
240 253ESOM Mark
ESOM Terry
GB
GB
Healey Collection
A.C. ACECA
19551.353 16:03'00
241 254WIREN Mikael
KLIM-WIREN Alexandra
S
D
Healey Collection
NASH HEALEY SPORTS 3.8
19511.453 16:04'00
242 255CURTIS Jonathan
HEMSELY Belinda
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.403 16:04'00
243 257CAPPELLINI Alessandro
MONTECOTTO Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 MATTA
19531.353 16:05'00
244 258ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

NASH HEALEY SPORTS 4.1 PININFARINA
19531.453 16:05'00
245 259DE BOER Cornelis
LAMBRIGTS Marijke
B
B

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 16:05'00
246 260SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Liza Ann
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.553 16:06'00
247 261STUBBE Eric
BARENDSEE Casper
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.353 16:06'00
248 262NAZARENKO Julia
HUTTON Simon
B
GB

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.003 16:06'00
249 263HEIJSTEE Frans
HESZ Carsten
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19531.453 16:07'00
250 264VAN CAUWENBERGE Geert
VAN RANST Katia
B
B

OSCA MT4 1500 2AD FRUA
19531.653 16:07'00
251 265BRESCIANI Vittorio
FERRARI Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 16:07'00
252 266NALLI Carlo
BALLARINI Antonella Giov
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.253 16:08'00
253 267ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
I
I

FERRARI 212 INTER EUROPA COUPE' PININ F
19531.403 16:08'00
254 268BEHRENS Maximilian
BEHRENS Donald
USA
USA

FERRARI 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19531.403 16:08'00
255 269STEHLE Michael
DOUKAS Konstantinos
D
GR

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 16:09'00
256 270SCHELVIS Rene
BIJLSMA Roelof
NL
NL

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD FOGLIETTI VALENTIN
19531.703 16:09'00
257 271LENTERS Ronald
WITTEVEEN Jacquelien
NL
NL

KIEFT TURNER
19531.603 16:09'00
258 272RICCI Stefano
BRUNI Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 16:10'00
259 273MUSSETTO Vincenzo
MUSSETTO Nicolo'
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 16:10'00
260 274GOERIG Steffen
GOERIG Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 166 MM SPIDER AUTODROMO
19531.653 16:10'00
261 275BENNETT Steve
YOUNG David Keith
GB
GB
Primal Cure
ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.003 16:11'00
262 276ZEHAVI Tomer
ZEHAVI Tal
IL
IL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19531.403 16:11'00
263 277HERLIHY John
HERLIHY Julie
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 16:11'00
264 278PINEDA Richard
PINEDA Kathryn
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 16:12'00
265 280LO PRESTO Duccio
SERNAGIOTTO Francesca D.
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
CISITALIA 202 GT
19501.453 16:12'00
266 281GHINI Antonio
VALENZA Cristina
I
I
The Classic Car Trust
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:13'00
267 282KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
FL
The Classic Car Trust
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:13'00
268 284WIRTGEN Stefan
KRANNICH Willii
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:14'00
269 285JOEBSTL Stephan
HIPP Rudolf
A
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK 120
19521.653 16:14'00
270 286VYBOH Miroslav
VYBOH Matus
SK
SK
Petrolheazzz
FERRARI 166 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.653 16:14'00
271 287WIRTGEN Juergen
HEBERER Stephan
D
D
Petrolheazzz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:15'00
272 288LIMBERGER Thomas
SCHIMANKO Robert
D
D
Petrolheazzz
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 16:15'00
273 289HUERTGEN Claudia
VON OPPENHEIM Gabriele
D
D
Vredestein
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 16:15'00
274 290STEINFURTH Peter
SCHENKEL Benedikt
D
D
Vredestein
SAAB 93
19561.153 16:16'00
275 291GROENEVELD Ronny
COPPUS Ton Antonius
NL
NL
Vredestein
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 16:16'00
276 292VAN DER LOF Shirley
DE BIE Marcella
NL
NL
Vredestein
RENAULT 4 CV
19521.203 16:16'00
277 293MASS Jochen
UTBERG Martin
D
D
Vredestein
MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 16:17'00
278 294WIELAND Wolfgang
WESTERMANN Helmstedt
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19511.003 16:17'00
279 295VAN DEN NIEUWEINHUDZEN B
PIETERSE Nadine Michenou
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1500
19531.353 16:17'00
280 296BRABERS Nico
BRABERS Jerome
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 16:18'00
281 297STEENBAKKERS Erik
VAN DEN DUNGEN Wilhelmin
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 16:18'00
282 298VAN DER HEIJDEN Patrick
PIELS Yolanda
NL
NL
Way2drive
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:18'00
283 299REICHENBERGER Josef Pete
REICHENBERGER Josef
D
D
Aerzen
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 16:19'00
284 300HELLER Klaus-Hasso
HELLER Yanja
D
D
Aerzen
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19521.403 16:19'00
285 301ROCH Bruce
ROCH Harrison
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 16:19'00
286 302FRANKLIN Robbie
CALDER Craig
USA
USA
Manual Shift
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 16:20'00
287 303EVOLI CANDIANI Gustavo I
MAYA CASTRO Jose' Antoni
MEX
MEX
Mupa
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 16:20'00
288 304EVOLI AGUADO Humberto
EVOLI CANDIANI Paloma
MEX
MEX
Mupa
JAGUAR XK140 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 16:20'00
289 305LUBBOCK David
GUESS Andrew
GB
GB
The Houtkamp Collection
JAGUAR XK140 DHC SE
19561.403 16:21'00
290 306WATHNE Oyvind
VAN KUIK Herbert
NL
NL
The Houtkamp Collection
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19531.353 16:21'00
291 307BERG Joel
KAISER Crister
S
S

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19521.703 16:21'00
292 308NEWSON Marc
ARICIOGLU Mehmet
GB
F

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 16:22'00
293 310MARLIN Ken
FATIGATI John
USA
USA
Manual Shift
JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 16:22'00
294 311RONZONI Tiziano
RONZONI Giancarlo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.403 16:23'00
295 312POLOTTI Franco
BAIGUERA Maurizio
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19531.403 16:23'00
296 313ALDERIGHI Alessandro
LO PRESTI Stefania
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19541.253 16:23'00
297 314VILLAMAINA Alessandro
MANNARINO Luca
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.303 16:24'00
298 315FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
GB
GB

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 16:24'00
299 316PICCININI Bruno
MAZZONI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA MARIA ARDEA 750 S
19541.453 16:24'00
300 317SIMONS Georges
VAN CLEEF Peter Paul
B
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER TI
19541.303 16:25'00
301 318ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS FANTUZZI
19541.653 16:25'00
302 319DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.453 16:25'00
303 320KASNER Henry
FRANCESCHETTI Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 16:26'00
304 321HONIG Jan-Kees
LAMMERTS Mirco
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CS TOURING
19541.403 16:26'00
305 323WOOD Kevin Paul
BAKSHI Ken
NZ
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS FIANDRI
19541.653 16:27'00
306 324GIANOTTI Loris
SUTTER Beat
CH
CH

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 16:27'00
307 325PARENTI Luca
SICCA Valentina
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19541.353 16:27'00
308 326RAPPALLINI Martin
LARA Pablo Diego
RA
RA

RENAULT 750 SPORT
19541.303 16:28'00
309 327SAGGINI Massimo
STRUZZI Domenico Maria
I
I

JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 16:28'00
310 328GNUTTI Quirino
ROVATI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19541.403 16:28'00
311 329DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19541.603 16:29'00
312 330BLOEM Roelof
BLOEM Mark
CH
SGP

JAGUAR XK120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19541.403 16:29'00
313 331GOVAERTS Robert
GOVAERTS Michiel
NA
NA

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS WORKS
19541.503 16:29'00
314 332ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
ALBERTI Davide Francesco
I
I

TRIUMPH TR2 SPORTS
19541.403 16:30'00
315 333BROOKS Stephen
BROOKS Jeanne
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 16:30'00
316 334VAN DER VELDEN Wjinand
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

ARNOLT BOLIDE
19541.453 16:30'00
317 335BUDDING Werner
REEF Henriette
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19541.403 16:31'00
318 336MC CAGUE Macartan
KOTRIE Liam
IRL
GB

TRIUMPH T123 SPORT
19551.353 16:31'00
319 337CRACCO Carlo
FONTI Carlo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2000
19511.453 16:31'00
320 338DUMAS Romain
MUSOTTO Armando
CH
I
Chopard
PORSCHE 550 A SPYDER 1500 RS
19571.653 16:32'00
321 339HALTER Benedikt
BREDAN David
CH
HUN
Chopard
ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 16:32'00
322 340KOECKRITZ Michael
MEDERER Matthias
D
D
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 TI
19521.353 16:32'00
323 341SCHEUFELE Karl-Friedrich
SCHEUFELE Caroline Marie
CH
CH
Chopard
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:33'00
324 342HU Chenwei
CHEN CHIEH Tsung
HK
HK
Chopard
ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 16:33'00
325 343TAYLOR Michael
KABLE Greg
AUS
AUS
Chopard
VOLKSWAGEN KAEFER
19561.003 16:33'00
326 344BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I
Deutsche Bank
OSCA MT4 1100
19521.703 16:34'00
327 345CORDONI Mario
CHIABRERA Luca
I
I
Deutsche Bank
JAGUAR XK120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 16:34'00
328 346BORDI Paolo
SIRACUSA Davide
I
I
Deutsche Bank
S.I.A.T.A. 1100 COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.353 16:34'00
329 347BORDI Ubaldo
BORDI Eugenio
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININ FARINA
19541.353 16:35'00
330 348HOMMEL Guido
CHARIFI Arasch
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:35'00
331 349JENNISSEN Johann Josef
LANGENBACH Klaus Gerold
D
D
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 16:35'00
332 350BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CARAFFINI Daniela
I
I
Deutsche Bank
FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 16:36'00
333 351SWALLOW Richard
SWALLOW Fiona
GB
GB
Deutsche Bank
MG A
19551.353 16:36'00
334 352PERALE Matteo
BAGATTA Guido
I
I
Deutsche Bank
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.403 16:36'00
335 353D'ALESSANDRO Javier
SAMMAN Maria Laura
RA
RA
Deutsche Bank
TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 16:37'00
336 354DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:37'00
337 355SEIFERT York
BETTSCHEIDER Rainer Patr
D
D
Deutsche Bank
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:37'00
338 356ANGELINO Roberto
ANGELINO Edoardo
I
I
Deutsche Bank
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.353 16:38'00
339 357PORTH Wilfried
SCHEUNERT-PORTH-SABINE
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 16:38'00
340 358KURZ Wolf-Dieter
STEGMAIER Gerd
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:38'00
341 359WALKER Magnus
ELLIOTT Hannah
D
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:39'00
342 360DIAMOND Michael
MAYLAENDER Bernd
USA
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:39'00
343 361FLOERSCH Sophia
LOHR Ellen
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 16:39'00
344 362BOEGL Johann
VON WALLFELD Andreas
D
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:40'00
345 363SACRISTAN MILLAN Antonio
MALDARIZZI Francesco
E
I
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:40'00
346 364FORTUNE Kyle
STECHER Nicolas
USA
USA
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:40'00
347 365ENILEEV Alan
SPEGEL Michael
RUS
D
Mercedes-Benz
MERCEDES 300 SL
19571.403 16:41'00
348 366KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL
19541.403 16:41'00
349 367GEUTHER Ralph
PORTH Guenter
D
D
RG Alpha
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:41'00
350 369FACCHINI Sonia
BOGLIOLI Paola
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:42'00
351 370BATTISTELLA Alberto
BATTISTELLA Mario
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:42'00
352 371CEFIS Alberto
CEFIS Andrea Camillo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:43'00
353 372GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1290
19551.353 16:43'00
354 373CARUTTI Efisio
BERGER Harald
I
D

LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:43'00
355 374GIRARDI Alessandro
MASTELLINI Simonetta
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19551.353 16:44'00
356 375WIDJEMARK Anders
JENSEN Magnus
S
S
Rubinetterie Bresciane
LANCIA AURELIA B24 SPIDER
19551.353 16:44'00
357 376SCHOENMAKERS Andre
SCHOENMAKERS Emma
NL
NL

A.C. ACE
19551.403 16:44'00
358 377BONETTI Attilio
DE GIACOMI Agape
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 16:45'00
359 378GUTIERREZ Alberto
COOPER David
USA
USA

TALBOT LAGO T26 GRAND SPORT COMPETIZIONE
19551.653 16:45'00
360 379PRIMMER Chester
PETROPOULOS Jonathan
USA
USA

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19551.553 16:45'00
361 380EKBERG Craig
SHIRES Donald
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:46'00
362 381SPADINI Daniel
DI PALMA Innocenzo
CH
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 16:46'00
363 382ROLLINGER Dany
FLESCH Paul
L
L

OSCA MT4 1100 2AD
19551.703 16:46'00
364 383DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE BRABANDERE Geert
B
B

MASERATI 150S
19551.603 16:47'00
365 384FOSCARI Marco
TABACCHI Emanuele Maria
I
I

FERRARI 750 MONZA
19551.603 16:47'00
366 385SONVICO Francesco
LIETTI Umberto
I
I

RENAULT 4CV
19551.203 16:47'00
367 386VAN EMPEL Guido
DAEMEN J.E.M.J.
NL
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19551.003 16:48'00
368 387HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

JAGUAR XK140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 16:48'00
369 388GODDIJN Harold
VIGREUX Corinne
NL
F

MASERATI 200 S PROTOTIPO
19551.603 16:48'00
370 389GERBER Jack
APPELL Nick
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 16:49'00
371 390KRZANOWKI Jerzy
LASEK Maria
PL
PL

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:49'00
372 391JORGE SEGALE Juan Battis
ALBINI Renzo
I
I

O.S.C.A. TN 1500
19551.603 16:49'00
373 392ESCHER Juergen
BALDINGER Hans Peter
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV SPIDER
19551.303 16:50'00
374 393KOEGEL Karlheinz
KOEGEL Julian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:50'00
375 394ARAKI Kazumi
MIZUMOTO Nao
J
J
Masuda
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:50'00
376 395FRIZZA Marco
FRIZZA Giulia
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:51'00
377 396MIDDELWEERD Rene'
MIDDELWEERD Mees
NL
NL

FORD THUNDERBIRD
19551.353 16:51'00
378 397NAUMANN Matthias
TRACHSLER Thomas
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL
19551.403 16:51'00
379 398BERTON Paolo
CACCARO Laura
I
I

MASERATI 150 S
19551.653 16:52'00
380 399STREPARAVA Paolo
LANFRANCHI Giulio
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19551.353 16:52'00
381 400TEN HEGGELER Rob
SMITS VAN WAESBERGHE Ant
NL
NL

ROVER 75
19551.253 16:52'00
382 401BECKER Rainer
HOSKING Andrew
D
AUS

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.653 16:53'00
383 402WOLF Rainer
GROHE DANIEL
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 16:53'00
384 403HOOGSTRA Robert
BOOM Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19551.353 16:53'00
385 404WESTERMAN Robert
WESTERMAN Bart
NL
NL

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER 1500 RS
19551.703 16:54'00
386 405VAN DER BOOR Ronald
VAN DER BOOR Hans
NL
NL

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 16:54'00
387 406SWART Sharon
SIMON Randy
NL
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19551.353 16:54'00
388 407BONAZZA Silvano
BONAZZA Andrea
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:55'00
389 409FIGUEROA GONZALES August
NORAS Lukasz Stanislaw
MEX
MEX
Rubinetterie Bresciane
PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 16:55'00
390 410JENSEN Hans Erik
MOSE Jesper Holm
DK
DK
Rubinetterie Bresciane
TRIUMPH TR3 SPORTS
19561.353 16:56'00
391 411YAMAGISHI Yutaka
KITAGISHI Masamitsu
J
J
Kienle
FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 16:56'00
392 412SOMAINI Antonio
SOMAINI Francesca
I
I

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19561.403 16:56'00
393 413HOEHNER Carl
VAN DER VALK Pieter
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 CSS TOURING
19561.353 16:57'00
394 414BRUSE Christian
AHLIN Jerry
D
S

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19561.353 16:57'00
395 415GABKA Christian
DE BRIENNE Katherine
D
USA

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 16:57'00
396 417COMBER Darren
BARBOUR John
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 16:58'00
397 418TABACCHI Dino
MORASSUTTI Domenico
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL
19561.403 16:58'00
398 419COHEN Doug
COHEN Jon
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 16:59'00
399 420ALBORGHETTI Giovanni
CORSINI Diego
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 16:59'00
400 421GAULT Jeffrey Morgan
HEAGERTY Francis Michael
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK140 FHC COUPE'
19561.003 16:59'00
401 422SOLDO Giovanni
SOLDO Gabriele
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 17:00'00
402 424BERTELLI Patrizio
CASSINA Carlo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A SPEEDSTER 1500 GS
19561.403 17:00'00
403 426DOMINIONI Ivan
BUZZI Rossella
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 17:01'00
404 427CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

STUDEBAKER GOLDEN HAWK
19561.453 17:01'00
405 429SIMPSON Josh
SIMPSON Dave
USA
USA

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19561.353 17:02'00
406 430KRUEGER Jutta
KRUEGER Jens
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 17:02'00
407 431BRENNA Livio
SCQUIZZATO Gabriella
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4
19561.353 17:03'00
408 432BRICCHETTI Lorenzo
BAGLIONI Ludovico
I
I

STANGA 750 S
19561.503 17:03'00
409 368DANIELI Marcello
DANIELI Johannes
I
D

MERCEDES 220
19561.303 17:03'00
410 434POHL Jacqueline
POHL.NICOLA
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' B0ANO
19561.453 17:04'00
411 435DE JONGE Patrick
ROESEMS Vera
MC
B

MG A
19561.403 17:04'00
412 436VAN KEMPEN Paul
VAN KAMPEN Jan Hein
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 1100/103 GT
19561.353 17:04'00
413 437REGIS Peter
MARTIN Adrian
GB
GB

MASERATI 200 SI
19561.653 17:05'00
414 438VAN ADRIGHEM Pieter
H. BERKEL Cornelia
NL
NL

OSCA S 187 750
19561.503 17:05'00
415 439VOS Remco
LIMBURG Tim
B
B

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 17:05'00
416 440HAUSER Thomas
CIOCI Marco
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT 2500
19561.403 17:06'00
417 441PINHO Luis Alberto
PINHO Joao
P
P

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 17:06'00
418 442MACRI' Francesco
ABATI Paolo
I
I
Estra
AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6
19571.003 17:06'00
419 443SANTONI Giuseppe
SANTONI Gabrio
I
I

ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 17:07'00
420 444GERVAIS Guy
SABBATINI Luca
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 17:07'00
421 445HURWICH Andrew
HURWICH Joseph
USA
USA

FIAT 600
19571.203 17:07'00
422 446ELLISON Julian
CULLEY Mark
GB
GB

LOTUS ELEVEN LE MANS
19571.553 17:08'00
423 447LINOSSI Luciano
MORA Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 17:08'00
424 448RITZI Marcel
TRUDEL Heinrich
CH
CH

STANGUELLINI 1100 BARCHETTA
19571.553 17:08'00
425 449CHIARINI Maurizio
VANCINI Roberto
I
I

PORSCHE 356 A 1600
19571.353 17:09'00
426 450OKUYAMA Kiyoyuki
SAITO Daisuke
J
J
Masuda
ABARTH 750 ZAGATO
19571.253 17:09'00
427 451RIZZARDI Paolo
GAMBARINI Marco
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 M
19571.353 17:09'00
428 452KEMPENAAR Ronald
KEMPENAAR Cornelis
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.303 17:10'00
429 453FRANZONI Sergio
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.353 17:10'00
430 454ADLER Steven
GREISEN Jakob
USA
DEN

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.653 17:10'00
431 455SARGEANT Thomas
SARGEANT Mary Catherine
USA
USA

LANCIA APPIA GTZ
19571.353 17:11'00